Sold2017Faneuil Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pea ServerThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Large Pierced Pea Serving Spoon in Faneuil with gilt bowl. Total approximate weight: 93 grams. Length: 8 3/4"; Width: 3 1/8". STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDESee Sold Price
Sold2023A Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Sterling Silver Pastry ServerA Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Sterling Silver Pastry Serverpatent 1910, script monogram to handle. 9 in. 4.3 troy oz. Private Collection, Nantucket, Massachusetts Additional high-resolution photos are availSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tomato ServerSterling Silver Tomato Server Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling M" from the Faneuil Pattern measuring 7-7/8". Weighs 85g. (2.73 Troy Oz)See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pierced Chip ServerThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. . Sterling silver pierced serving spoon. Pierced Saratoga Chips Server in Faneuil . Length: 8 3/4". Total approximate weight: 115 grams. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVESSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Accessories Lot (Tiffany & Co)Some pieces monogrammed CBB. Includes: Erikson cheese server, Tiffany baby spoon fork and pea server, English sterling , Balinese sterling box and baby rattle. Gross weight of weighable sterling is 12See Sold Price
2016Faneuil by Tiffany Sterling Silver Tomato ServerDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Faneuil by Tiffany Sterling Silver Tomato ServerSize: 7 7/8 inches Beautiful piercing. Great for serving tomato Slices, desserts, and small sandwiches. Tiffany & Co's SilSee Sold Price
Sold2016Faneuil by Tiffany Sterling Silver Jam ServerDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Faneuil by Tiffany Sterling Silver Jam ServerSize: 7 inches Beautiful and unusual server Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first American school of design. This groundSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Cake Serving SetThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Sterling Silver. Cake Serving Set. Includes cake knife and server. Length: 12 1/2". Total approximate weight: 192 grams. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ServersTwo Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serversthe first an Oriental pie server with mark of John Polhamus for Tiffany & Co., pierced diapered design blade with engraved scrolling foliate decorationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ServersFive Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serversthe first a parcel gilt server manufactured by Henry Hebbard and retailed by Tiffany & Co., 19th century, period monogram "C.B." (9 in.); the second a GeorgiaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Server"Olympian" by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Server 1878 Serving Spoon The most Elaborate and Complex of all Tiffany Flatware designs Each piece of Olympian is Designed to illustrate a well-known storySee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Asparagus ServerRare Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Asparagus Server with Palm Pattern. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 7.5". Weight: 7.385 ozt / 229 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY HSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO M STERLING SILVER SERVER BASE # 18671 A &This is a nice Tiffany & Co M stamped sterling silver server base # 18671 A & 4885. Possibly there would have been a bowl with which this would have originally have been sold This estate piece is in uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Spoon Server LOT 230gAn estate collection of six (6) sterling silver items by Tiffany & Co. Includes: two (2) small sugar or mustard spoons; two (2) colander strainers with handles; one (1) candle snuffer with handle; andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pie Server. Signed. GoodTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pie Server. Signed. Good condition. Measures 11-1/8" L and weighs approx. 5.37 troy ounces. Shipping $28.00 (estimate $150-$250)See Sold Price
2018Tiffany & Co. sterling silver berry serverTiffany & Co. sterling silver berry server, 20th Century, in the "Strawberry" pattern, 9.5"l, 4.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. sterling silver berry serverTiffany & Co. sterling silver berry server, 20th Century, in the "Strawberry" pattern, 9.5"l, 4.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pie Server SetVintage Tiffany & Co. 2 Pc. Set Sterling Silver Pie Server & Butter Knife. Includes blue tiffany bags. Makers marks. Pie server length: 7". Total approximate weight 88 grams. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Grecian Sterling Silver Server LotPair of Antique Tiffany & Co " Grecian " Sterling Silver Servers Serving Spoons 8.65" L Engraved " Tiffany & Co Sterling HH Patent 862 " 150 Grams Total in Overall Good Condition Especially for its AgSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cake ServerTiffany & Co. sterling silver cake server, marked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling." Silver not weighable.See Sold Price
Sold2016Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive SpoonDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom Made Ideal Olive Spoon Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first American school of dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Faneuil by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pate KnifeDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom Made Pate Knife Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first American school of design.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Filigree Sterling Silver Servers SetCrafted of cast sterling silver. Features an ornate Art Nouveau stylized floral and scroll design. Salad serving set includes sporked bowl and spoon. Marked Sterling Tiffany & Co. Weighs 147 grams. SHSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cheese Server Flat All Sterling 7"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Saratoga Chip Server Pierced 8 7/8"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pie Server GW AS FH Serrated 11 1/4"$10
May 16Heritage Auctions74295: Sixty-One Piece Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Pattern Si$850(2 bids)
Jun 02Taylor & Harris2pc Set Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Berry Server Spoons in Original Box c1923$700
397 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Pea Spoon Flower Bowl Pierced 8 1/2"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ice Scoop HH w/Stainless Custom 9 3/4"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsKing William Engraved by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pea Spoon GW Fluted$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tomato Server HHWS Custom Made$10