Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' PATENT MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" shoulder bag, brown patent canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' ORANGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, in orange "Zucca" canvas, with tonal leather accents, adjustable shoulder strap, brushed silver-tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, flap top opens to interior having singleSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, in brown "Zucca" canvas, with dark brown leather accents, silver-tone hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure at front flap, interior with dark brown fabrSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, beige canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, beige leather accents, brushed gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTE SHOULDER BAGFendi zip tote bag, in brown Zucca coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, top zip closure, opening to striped canvas lining, single interior zip pocket, light wear to interSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI 'PICCOLA' MONOGRAM ZUCCA CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi "Piccola" shoulder bag, in beige Zucca canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual adjustable flat shoulder straps, front magnetic snap closure, opening to brown canvas lining, sinSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA' BAGUETTE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi 'Mama' baguette shoulder bag in brown monogram canvas with silver tone hardware, flap top with magnetic closure opening to brown lined interior with single zipper pocket, retaining dust bag, somSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI ZUCCA BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAM SHOULDER HOBOFendi canvas hobo shoulder bag in brown "Zucca" pattern, gold hardware, brown leather adjustable strap with contrast stitching over zippered closure, brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip poSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI Zucca model Shopper shoulder bag(5191B315). Fendi shoulder bag Shopper model Zucca. In monogram canvas and black leather inserts. Convenient zip closure. Decorated with a front metal plate in black enamel and golden profile. Brown cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Zucca Monogram Triangle Tote Shoulder BagA Fendi Italian designer Zucca Monogram triangle shoulder tote bag. Tobacco brown canvas and leather. Having a 7" shoulder drop. Large fabric interior with zippered private wallet compartment. LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI GOLD ZUCCA MONOGRAM BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in gold and brown "Zucca" monogram canvas, adjustable gold flecked brown leather strap, gold tone hardware, square cut crystal encrusted logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Ivory Zucca Canvas and Leather Mama Forever BagFendi Ivory Zucca Canvas and Brown Leather Mama Forever Shoulder Bag W/Dust Cover - This Fendi Mama Forever bag is crafted in ivory Zucca print canvas with dark brown leather strap and buckle, and silSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM MAMA BAGUETTE BAGFendi Mama baguette bag, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, flap with magnetic clasp opening to lined interior with single zipper pocSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA FOREVER' BROWN & TAN ZUCCA CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Forever" handbag, in brown and tan Zucca canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, tan lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, magnetic snap clSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SIDE & TOP ZIP SHOULDER BAGFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag having silver tone metal hardware, top zip and size zip pockets, silver tone metal tag to interior, bag: approx 9"h, 10"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BROWN LEATHER PURSEFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, fold over closure with brown leather and silver tone logo hardware, lined interior with single zip pocket, bag: approx 8"h, 11"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in brown monogramed canvas, tan leather accents and adjustable shoulder strap, dark silver tone hardware, magnetic snap opening flap to brown cloth lined interior with single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in brown monogram canvas, having silver tone hardware, dual brown leather straps over zippered top, opening to interior with single zippered pocket, minor discoloration to bottom, bSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL SHOULDER BAGSmall Fendi brown monogram canvas shoulder bag, red leather accents, silver tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, single zipper closure, red fabric interior lining, some wear, retaining dSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI NAVY MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi handbag in navy monogram canvas with navy shoulder strap, single zipper closure, lined interior, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 5.75"h, 10.5"w, 1.5"d, .25lbs Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
May 05Mynt AuctionsFENDI Zucca FF pattern metal fittings leather canvas 2way shoulder bag handbag black 16898$5
6 days LeftBidhausFENDI Zucca FF Logo Leather Genuine Canvas 2way Handbag Makeup Pouch Shoulder Bag Black$10