Fendi Zucchino Brown Coated Canvas Shoulder Bag Made in ItalyBidhaus4.2(836)See Sold PriceJan 30, 2026
SoldFendi monogram canvas attacheFendi monogram canvas attache, 20th c., Made in Italy, single handle, snap closure, divided interior with zipper pockets, logo lining, approx. 11"h, 15"w Provenance: The Iris Apfel CollectionSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton: A Vintage Monogram Canvas AttacheLouis Vuitton: A Vintage Monogram Canvas AttacheCirca 1985; FranceEmbossed to interior pocket and luggage tag: Louis Vuitton / PARIS / made in france / Copr / 851A hardsided briefcase covered in MonogSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTOFENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTO FOREVER - by: - Fendi - - FENDI monogram 'Bauletto Forever' bag- Monogram canvas satchel bag is detailed with small gold tone studs- Metallic leatherSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag ITALYFENDI Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag ITALY Canvas crossbody bag featuring a FF monogram pattern. Material is canvas & leather. Signed & marked. Reads FENDI ROMA. MADE IN ITALY. Surface wear consistentSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Monogram Canvas Travel bagFendi Monogram Canvas Travel bag, c. 1980s, Made in Italy, top zip with strap fold over buckle, center F logo, double handle, interior with side zipper pocket, 14"h, 15"w, 9"d Provenance: A Private CoSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & PINK LEATHER TOTE BAGFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & PINK LEATHER TOTE BAG, W 16'':Brown monogram print with hot pink leather details. Zipper closure. Labeled: Fendi, Made in Italy. Measures: W.16'' x 10'' x 6''. For a high resolSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGAuthentic Fendi monogram tote bag featuring dual handles. silk interior lining, magnetic clasp, open pocket & cell phone pouch. Measures 11-1/2" Tall x 13-1/2" Wide. From a Boca Raton estate. ShippingSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER POUCH MINI HANDBAGFendi shoulder bag, in tan and brown monogram canvas, with brown leather shoulder strap, silver-tone metal hardware, zippered top opening to brown lined interior, surface wear to metal hardware and leSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Monogram Canvas HandbagFendi monogram canvas bag / purse, with canvas exterior monogrammed with the Fendi logo, leather trim and straps, rose-gold-toned hardware, nylon lining, made in Italy, serial number in the interior pSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in brown monogramed canvas, tan leather accents and adjustable shoulder strap, dark silver tone hardware, magnetic snap opening flap to brown cloth lined interior with single zipperSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGFendi brown monogram canvas shoulder bag having adjustable leather strap, leather snap closure with metal logo, opening to lined interior with single zip pocket, no code found, general wear, creasingSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER TRIM SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, gold tone hardware, a single adjustable shoulder strap over the front flap pocket, having a zip top opening to monogram lined interiorSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGFendi canvas handbag having brown monogram, dual brown leather straps, silver tone hardware, snap closure with Fendi logo opening to brown lined interior with single zippered pocket, surface wear, spoSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL SHOULDER BAGSmall Fendi brown monogram canvas shoulder bag, red leather accents, silver tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, single zipper closure, red fabric interior lining, some wear, retaining dSee Sold Price
SoldFendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SIDE & TOP ZIP SHOULDER BAGFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag having silver tone metal hardware, top zip and size zip pockets, silver tone metal tag to interior, bag: approx 9"h, 10"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
SoldFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BROWN LEATHER PURSEFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, fold over closure with brown leather and silver tone logo hardware, lined interior with single zip pocket, bag: approx 8"h, 11"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
SoldVintage Fendi Monogram Canvas Cosmetic BagItem: Vintage Fendi Monogram Canvas Cosmetic Bag Brand: Fendi Material: Canvas Color: Blue with FF monogram, gold metal Main Closure: Upper zipper closure Internal Lining: Black lining Internal sectioSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI - BEAUTY TRUNK CASE - late 70s early 80sFENDI BEAUTY TRUNK CASE late 70s early 80sA late 70s early 80s Fendi monogram canvas and leather beauty trunk case, general conditions grading C (signs of use)See Sold Price
SoldFENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTE SHOULDER BAGFendi zip tote bag, in brown Zucca coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, top zip closure, opening to striped canvas lining, single interior zip pocket, light wear to interSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI LARGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BOSTON DUFFLE BAGFendi large Boston duffle bag, brown canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, black leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown lining, singleSee Sold Price
SoldA Fendi Navy Monogram Canvas Zucca Baguette, 5" H xA Fendi Navy Monogram Canvas Zucca Baguette, with silvertone hardware, an adjustable flat shoulder strap, a logo snap closure and a lined interior with a zip pocket. Stamped: Fendi. 5" H x 10.25" W xSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS COSMETIC POUCHFendi cosmetic pouch, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with rhodium hardware, having leather rolled piping, zipper opening to lined interior with pocket and elastic loops for toiletry items, baSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI 'BAGUETTE' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAG FLOWER BEADSFendi brown 'Baguette' monogram canvas bag with beaded flower pattern throughout, lime green snake skin accents, silver tone hardware, adjustable flat top handle, large magnetic clasp for front flap,See Sold Price