Sold2023Louis Vuitton Backpack Palm Springs PM Monogram Canvas Backpack Travel SchoolSKU C24 0322 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Palm Springs PM Monogram RATING: C..Very Good, shows signs of regular use, item shows some visible wear MATERIAL: monogram canvas, leather STRAP: 2See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, brass top handle, exterior zip pocket atSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, single exterior zip pocket at front face, brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTOFENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTO FOREVER - by: - Fendi - - FENDI monogram 'Bauletto Forever' bag- Monogram canvas satchel bag is detailed with small gold tone studs- Metallic leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & PINK LEATHER TOTE BAGFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & PINK LEATHER TOTE BAG, W 16'':Brown monogram print with hot pink leather details. Zipper closure. Labeled: Fendi, Made in Italy. Measures: W.16'' x 10'' x 6''. For a high resolSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGAuthentic Fendi monogram tote bag featuring dual handles. silk interior lining, magnetic clasp, open pocket & cell phone pouch. Measures 11-1/2" Tall x 13-1/2" Wide. From a Boca Raton estate. ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER POUCH MINI HANDBAGFendi shoulder bag, in tan and brown monogram canvas, with brown leather shoulder strap, silver-tone metal hardware, zippered top opening to brown lined interior, surface wear to metal hardware and leSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Monogram Canvas HandbagFendi monogram canvas bag / purse, with canvas exterior monogrammed with the Fendi logo, leather trim and straps, rose-gold-toned hardware, nylon lining, made in Italy, serial number in the interior pSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in brown monogramed canvas, tan leather accents and adjustable shoulder strap, dark silver tone hardware, magnetic snap opening flap to brown cloth lined interior with single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGFendi brown monogram canvas shoulder bag having adjustable leather strap, leather snap closure with metal logo, opening to lined interior with single zip pocket, no code found, general wear, creasingSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER TRIM SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, gold tone hardware, a single adjustable shoulder strap over the front flap pocket, having a zip top opening to monogram lined interiorSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Montsouris MM M51136 Monogram Canvas Backpack BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Montsouris MMStyle Number: M51136Date Code: SP0948Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 26 x H 29See Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGFendi canvas handbag having brown monogram, dual brown leather straps, silver tone hardware, snap closure with Fendi logo opening to brown lined interior with single zippered pocket, surface wear, spoSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL SHOULDER BAGSmall Fendi brown monogram canvas shoulder bag, red leather accents, silver tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, single zipper closure, red fabric interior lining, some wear, retaining dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SIDE & TOP ZIP SHOULDER BAGFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag having silver tone metal hardware, top zip and size zip pockets, silver tone metal tag to interior, bag: approx 9"h, 10"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BROWN LEATHER PURSEFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, fold over closure with brown leather and silver tone logo hardware, lined interior with single zip pocket, bag: approx 8"h, 11"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Fendi Monogram Canvas Cosmetic BagItem: Vintage Fendi Monogram Canvas Cosmetic Bag Brand: Fendi Material: Canvas Color: Blue with FF monogram, gold metal Main Closure: Upper zipper closure Internal Lining: Black lining Internal sectioSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS GM BACKPACKLOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS GM BROWN COATED CANVAS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACK 12*14*4.5 IN MI1919 (NOVEMBER 1999) AAZ0841 CONDITION RATING AB BOX 3 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick uSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI - BEAUTY TRUNK CASE - late 70s early 80sFENDI BEAUTY TRUNK CASE late 70s early 80sA late 70s early 80s Fendi monogram canvas and leather beauty trunk case, general conditions grading C (signs of use)See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris MM" monogram canvas backpack, with leather trim and straps, exterior zipped pocket, drawstring top under fold over buckle, canvas interior having leather lined slot pocket, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'PSYCHEDELIC' MONOGRAM CANVAS STAR BACKPACKGucci "Psychedelic" backpack, in GG monogram rainbow coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, pink leather trim, flat top handle, dual adjustable shoulder straps, single exterior zip pocket at frontSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTE SHOULDER BAGFendi zip tote bag, in brown Zucca coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, top zip closure, opening to striped canvas lining, single interior zip pocket, light wear to interSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI LARGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BOSTON DUFFLE BAGFendi large Boston duffle bag, brown canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, black leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown lining, singleSee Sold Price
8 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFendi X VERSACE Silk Vitello Fendace FF Baroque Backpack Tobacco Black Gold$1
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Backpack Palm Springs PM Monogram Canvas Backpack Travel School$5
2 days LeftJasper52Louis Vuitton Backpack Palm Springs PM Monogram Canvas Backpack Travel School$1,200
15 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionFendi Vitello Fabric Jacquard Karligraphy Embroidered Combat Boots 38 Black$660
22 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsLouis Vuitton Montsouris NM Backpack Monogram Canvas with Leather BB$2,150