Sold2022Gabardine Comm. Enzo Ferrari - 1947Il Gabardine di Enzo Ferrari fu donato dalla governante e tata di Dino Ferrari a un'amica della piccola borgata di San Venanzio ( Maranello), i coniugi Bruna e Vincenzo Candelli. Custodito per oltre 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Iron Scuderia Ferrari SignCast Iron Scuderia Ferrari Sign. Apx. 7 3/4" W x 11 3/4" H. Photo's are considered part of the description and condition. 801-82See Sold Price
Sold2016FERRARI Yearbook 1956, spine is strengthened, was newFERRARI Yearbook 1956, spine is strengthened, was new bound, condition 3+ German Description FERRARI Jahrbuch 1956, Heftrücken verstärkt, neu gebunden, Zust. 3+See Sold Price
Sold2023Camicie Ferrari nr.2 realizzate per il 40esimo anniversario della vittoria di Jody ScheckterCamicie Ferrari nr.2 realizzate per il 40esimo anniversario della vittoria di Jody Scheckter nel Campionato del Mondo 1979, personalizzate con il nome "Mauro Forghieri", taglia 54See Sold Price
Sold2019MARIO BELLINILampada da terra mod. Chiara, Foglio di metallo cromato e smaltato. Produzione Flos, 1967 ca. alteza cm 144 Fulvio Ferrari e Napoleone Ferrari, Luce: Lampade 1968 - 1973: il nuovo design italiano, ed.See Sold Price
2020Ferrari Yearbook 1950Italian, 8 pages, fold in the middle, otherwise very good condition, very rareSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Scuderia Ferrari and FCA ItemsTo be offered on Thursday, 22 September 2022 62 × 41See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Schumacher Scuderia Ferrari Replica Race Suit Framed with LithographTo be offered on Thursday, 22 September 2022 99 × 37.5 × 2.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Panerai Ferrari Scuderia GMTModel: Panerai Ferrari Scuderia GMT Brand: Panerai Reference Number: FER 9 Gender: Mens Case Material Type: Stainless Steel Dial Color: Black / Grey Display: Analog Watch Year: Box & Papers: AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kimi Raikkonen - Replica Ufficiale Ferrari, Campione del Mondo 2007 firmato dal pilotaReplica Ufficiale Casco Ferrari Kimi Raikkonen Campione del Mondo 2007 firmato al Museo Ferrari di Maranello Scala 1:1 Condizioni: eccellentiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ferrari Original B/W press photoOn the back handwritten by Ferruccio Testi 'Alla Scuderia Ferrari' Enzo Ferrari Nuvolari Siena Borzacchini Compagnoni and Conte Saraceo, 17 x 12 cm, very rareSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ferrari Original B/W factory press photo of the FerrariOn it the employees can be seen partly in mechanic suits with the Ferrari horse, others wearing army uniforms, back marked 'Societa Anonima Scuderia Ferrari' as well as 'Bandieri Modena', one of the fSee Sold Price
Sold2018GIRARD-PERREGAUX - a limited edition gentleman'sGIRARD-PERREGAUX - a limited edition gentleman's 'Scuderia Ferrari Foudroyante' chronograph bracelet watch. Number 33 of 100. Reference 9020. Signed automatic calibre 8020. Black dial with luminous ArSee Sold Price
Sold2021MILLE MIGLIA 1956 original 35mm film Mille Miglia 1956,MILLE MIGLIA 1956 original 35mm film Mille Miglia 1956, among others you can see the cars of the Scuderia Ferrari, by Mercedes Benz, Porsche etc., a nice document of the times German Description MilleSee Sold Price
Sold2020FERRARI ENZO: (1898-1988)FERRARI ENZO: (1898-1988) Italian Motor Racing Driver & Manufacturer, founder of the Scuderia Ferrari Grand Prix motor racing team. Rare T.L.S., Ferrari, one page, 4to, Modena, 14th December 1936, toSee Sold Price
Sold2021FERRARI / SCHEDONI suitcase set 3 pieces, Ferrari F355,FERRARI / SCHEDONI suitcase set 3 pieces, Ferrari F355, among it 2 suitcase, 46x63x16cm, 55x63x18cm, and 1 leather bag for suits, with hanger 88x60cm (opened), 44x60cm (folded), with 2 protective /dusSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Handbook and two Spare Parts catalogues for Ferrari 275 GTS/GTB, ((3))A Handbook and two Spare Parts catalogues for Ferrari 275 GTS/GTB, comprising Handbook with light green card covers, dated 01/65, 106 numbered pages, Italian, French and English text; and two Spare PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Morandi Giorgio, Grande natura morta con la lampada a destraes. 27/75, Edizioni Graphica Nova, Milano , Firmato e datato in basso a destra, Numerato in basso a sinistra, Acquaforte, W. 34,9 - H. 25,2 Cm, Autentica su foto di Ettore Gian Ferrari con timbro, ColSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1:3 scale fibreglass 'Ferrari F40' body shell,A 1:3 scale fibreglass 'Ferrari F40' body shell, modern, cast from an original produced by Pininfarina/Ferrari for shows and main dealers to promote the new model in the late 1980s, finished in 'nero'See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracciale realizzato in oro giallo, con 8 cammeiBracciale realizzato in oro giallo, con 8 cammei incastonati e immagliati snodati a scalare, il centrale 3,8 per 3,2 cm, la chiusura 2,2 per 1,7 cm. Lunghezza 17 cm. Peso 32,00 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016Anello in oro bianco, con quattro diamanti a baguette aAnello in oro bianco, con quattro diamanti a baguette a contornare uno zaffiro rosa ottagonale di ct. 3,20 circa, g. 5,50, misura 8,50/48,50. Accompagnato da certificato gemmologico GECI Jewelry ReporSee Sold Price
2017AA.VV.Il Segno Concreto n°2, 1980 cartella contenente 3 litografie a colori di Achille Perilli, Bice Lazzari, e Vito Riviello, cm 56 x 41 (misure del foglio), (sc), ess. 22/50 e 15/22, tutte firmate a matiSee Sold Price
BonhamsBrunello di Montalcino 2012, Tenuta Il Poggione (12) Brunello di Montalcino 2012, Tenuta Il Pogg...HK$3,400(12 bids)
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSSudafrica. DAUTRESME – DE FREYCINET. Projet de loi portant approbation du Traité de€300
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSCarta Ejecutoria De Nobleza. Patente di Nobiltà di Don Juan Nicolas de Sotomayor y Vallejo e€2,500
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSGuadeloupe. MARGOTIN jeune. Lettera autografa firmata, indirizzata a A. Viot “Negociant a€300
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Antico paio di orecchini pendenti in perline - antique pair of small pearl pendent earrings€1,200
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSSlave trade. Arrest du Conseil du Roi, qui casse une Sentence rendue le 3 avril 1767, au Siege de la€300
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Portasigarette e accendino in oro 18 kt - 18K gold cigarette case and lighter€3,000
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSArmy. 4 Booklets of the National Constituent Assembly. 19 January – 27 April 1791.€200
2 days LeftForum AuctionsGuattani (Giuseppe Antonio) Roma Descritta ed Illustrata, 2 vol. in 1, Rome, 1805 & others (8)£480