Sold2024CeeDee Lamb Red Lazer Panini Football CardCeedee Lamb Red Lazer #165 2022 Panini Select Draft Picks Football card. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to determine what you believe the condition of collecitibSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 PANINI PLAYOFF EMMITT SMITH FOOTBALL CARD1974 TOPPS JUAN MARICHAL TRADED TO RED SOX CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eight Vintage Ghana Movie Postersthe first When God Says Yes (DOA 57 x 45.5 in.); the second Oh My Son (DOA 66 x 47 in.); the third Issa Kaba (DOA 61 x 42 in.); the fourth The Wind (DOA 51 x 46.5 in.); the fifth Red Machete (DOA 51.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Betty Parsons, Three RedsBetty Parsons Three Reds 1974painted wood and nails 31 h × 16.75 w × 2.25 d in (79 × 43 × 6 cm) Signed, titled and dated to verso 'Three Reds 74 Betty Parsons'.See Sold Price
Sold2018Joichi Hoshi, Red Landscape, 1974Joichi Hoshi (Japanese, 1913-1979) Red Landscape, 1974 color woodcut signed, dated and numbered in pencil edition of 99 14 3/4" x 29 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antoine Rose (Belgian, b.1974) Red LobsterAntoine Rose (Belgian, b.1974) Red Lobster 2014, signed and numbered 2/10 on label verso. Archival pigment print face-mounted on acrylic. (52 1/2 x 39 3/8 in. (133.4 x 100cm))See Sold Price
Sold2022Lowell Nesbitt - Two Red Roses and Two Red TulipsLot 24 Lowell Nesbitt American (1933-1993) Two Red Roses and Two Red Tulips (1974) oil on canvas (unstretched) signed verso 90 x 150 inches unframed Provenance: From the Estate of Lowell NesbittSee Sold Price
Sold2021NORMAN ROCKWELL (1894-1978) PENCIL SIGNED PRINTSNorman Rockwell (1894-1978) Football Mascot and Three Boys Gone Fishing Circa 1970s The collotype signed by the artist in pencil below the image lower right, titled 'Three Boys Gone Fishing,' artist'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wendell Brazeau ''Red Lights'' AcrylicWendell Brazeau (1910-1974 Washington) ''Red Lights'' Acrylic on Masonite 32.25''x16.25''. A colorful op art composition. Signed on verso. Some scattered minor surface and edge marks.See Sold Price
Sold20161926 Red Grange Lucky Strike Cigarettes FramedAmazing full color Lucky Strike Cigarettes store ad features Harold "Red" Grange National Football Star "It's Toasted" So Throat Irritation-No Cough. Extremely rare and highly sought after advertisemeSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX - an Oyster Perpetual Sea-Dweller Double Red bracelet watch. Circa 1974. Stainless steel caseROLEX - an Oyster Perpetual Sea-Dweller Double Red bracelet watch. Circa 1974. Stainless steel case with calibrated bezel. Case width 39mm. Reference 1665, serial 3546220. Signed automatic calibre 157See Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (American, born 1974) Astro Boy (Red) Painted cast vinyl multiple, 2012, from the edition o...KAWS (American, born 1974) Astro Boy (Red) Painted cast vinyl multiple, 2012, from the edition of 300, with the fabricator stamps on the underside, produced by OriginalFake and Medicom Toy, Tokyo in cSee Sold Price
Sold2018American Watch Co. split-second chronograph1886, Waltham, MA Dial: white enamel with black Roman numerals, outer minute and fifth-second ring with red Arabic markers every five-minutes/seconds, sunken sub-seconds at 9 o'clock, blued steel spadSee Sold Price
Sold2021Adolph Gottlieb, two-color lithograph, 1966Adolph Gottlieb, two-color lithograph, 1966, Adolph Gottlieb (American, 1903-1974), "Black Ground--Red Disc", signed, dated and numbered 49/50 in white pencil along lower margins, published by MarlborSee Sold Price
Sold2023Emma Fordyce MacRae (1887 - 1974) gouache on board red headed female portrait, dated 1931, signedEmma Fordyce MacRae (1887 - 1974) gouache on board red headed female portrait, dated 1931, signed upper left corner as pictured. The painting measures 17" x 14" and is in frame of the period. We are sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Banksy (b.1974) CND SoldiersBanksy (b.1974)CND SoldiersScreenprint in red and black, 2005, numbered from the edition of 350, printed and published by Pictures on Walls, London, with their blindstamp, on wove paper, the full sheeSee Sold Price
Sold2022** Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Judic (Wittrock 54)** Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901)Judic (Wittrock 54)Lithograph, 1894, with the artist's red monogram stamp, from the edition of 100 in black, published by Édouard Kleinmann, Paris, on woveSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Alfaro Siqueiros (1961) Abstract PaintingAbstract oil on wood panel by David Alfaro Siqueiros (MX 1896-1974) of marble patterned reds, yellows, and blacks measuring 11.75" x 11.75" in a black frame (with wear) measuring approx. 16.5" W x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2017Konstantin Razumov (b.1974) Russian. "Young Lady in RedKonstantin Razumov (b.1974) Russian. "Young Lady in Red in Parisian Caf", Oil on Canvas, Signed and Inscribed on the reverse in Cyrillic, 13" x 8.75".See Sold Price
500 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCollection of Lapel Pins Veteran American Flag Lot of 10 Ten Brooches$25
Oct 01MJ Auction Gallery LLCEdward Philip George Seaga ON was a Jamaican politician and record producer. He was the fifth Prime$350
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsAlfredo Di Stefano | Match-Worn 1945-46 Huracan Football Boots (MEARS) 迪史堤$1,000
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausJericho The South Beheld, Art by Hubert Shuptrine, 1st Ltd US Ed. 1974, illustrated$20
3 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Facsimile Autographed Joe Montana 33x42 49ers Red Reprint Laser Jersey$82(1 bid)
2 days LeftAugusta AuctionsGEOFFREY BEENE ATTRIBUTED HOSTESS DRESS, USA, LATE 1980-EARLY 1990s$325(3 bids)