Sold20246 FIRST EDITION HARRY POTTER BOOKSCHAMBER OF SECRETS, PRISONER OF AZKABAN, GOBLET OF FIRE, ORDER OF THE PHOENIX, THE HALF-BLOOD PRINTS,& DEATHLY HOLLOWSSee Sold Price
Sold2020First Edition "Harry Potter" Book"Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets" by J.K. Rowling; Scholastic Press, 1999; First American Edition; condition is Like New; hardcover with dust jacket; from the estate of the late Luther VandrosSee Sold Price
Sold2020First Edition "Harry Potter" Book"Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire" by J.K. Rowling; Scholastic Press, 2000; First American Edition; condition is Like New; hardcover with dust jacket; from the estate of the late Luther Vandross asSee Sold Price
Sold2020First Edition "Harry Potter" Book"Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban" by J.K. Rowling; Scholastic Press, 1999; First American Edition; condition is Like New; hardcover with dust jacket; from the estate of the late Luther VandroSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection 4 First American Edition Harry Potter BooksCollection 4 First Edition Harry Potter Books . Golbet of Fire, Prisoner of Azabad, Sorcers Stone, and CHmaber of secrest Dimensions: 8 wide x 9 high x 2 1/2 inches deep. Please refer to photos for moSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two First American Edition Harry Potter Books.By J. K. Rowling, including Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone, October 1998, and Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets, June 1999, both hardcover copies with original dust jackets.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large lot of First Edition and other Harry Potter BooksLarge lot of First Edition and other Harry Potter BooksSee Sold Price
Sold2021First American Editions and other Harry Potter BooksFirst American Editions and other Harry Potter BooksSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Harry Potter First Edition Books2 Harry Potter First Edition Books. Harry Potter & The Sorcerer's Stone & Harry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban.See Sold Price
Sold2024J.K. ROWLING HARRY POTTER SIGNED FIRST EDITION BOOKJ.K. ROWLING HARRY POTTER SIGNED FIRST EDITION BOOK J.K. Rowling signed First Edition book Harry Potter Order of the Phoenix. Signed on cover page in black pen. Published by Bloomsbury Publishing.See Sold Price
Sold2018First Edition Harry Potter & the Half Blood PrinceFirst Edition Harry Potter & the Half Blood Prince Book. With dust jacket. Measures 9.25 x 6.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019COMPLETE HARRY POTTER FIRST EDITION BOOK SETJ.K. Rowling Complete Harry Potter First American Edition 7 Book Set. Arthur A. Irvine Scholastic Books Publishing. Includes: Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone, Chamber of Secrets, Prisoner of AzkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Hardcover Harry Potter Books Including First Edition.Set of Hardcover Harry Potter Books Including First Edition. In-house shipping available. Pickup is Sunday July 24th from 10 am to 5 pm in Marietta, Ohio and Monday July 25 from 9 am to Noon at the saSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harry Potter First Edition BookHarry Potter & The Half Blood Prince, 1st edition, July 2005. Measures 10" x 7".See Sold Price
Sold2019Nine Harry Potter Books, Some First EditionsNine Harry Potter books in excellent condition including first additions. Harry Potter and the goblet of fire, lithograph and the sorcerer's stone, Harry Potter and the secret stone, lithograph and thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harry Potter First Edition BookHarry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban, 1st edition, October 1999. Measures 10" x 7".See Sold Price
Sold2023Harry Potter First Edition BookHarry Potter & the Death Hollows, 1st edition July 2007. Measure 10" x 7".See Sold Price
Sold2020Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 3Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 3. Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban.See Sold Price
Sold2020Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 7Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 7. Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows.See Sold Price
Sold2020Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 5Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 5. Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix.See Sold Price
Sold2020Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 4Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 4. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire.See Sold Price
Sold2020Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 6Harry Potter First Edition Book - Year 6. Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince.See Sold Price
Sold2022Harry Potter First Edition Book Sorcerer's StoneHarry Potter First Edition Book Sorcerer's Stone. Measures 9.25 x 6.5 inches.See Sold Price
8 mins LeftJasper52Harry Potter and the Prisoner of AzkabanJ. K. Rowling HC/DJ 1stAmer/1st 3 Errors$2,200
8 mins LeftJasper52Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban by J. K. Rowling HC/DJ 1st American Ed.$190
8 mins LeftJasper52Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows J.K. Rowling 1st/1st 2007 RARE Page Error$11,000
2 days LeftForum AuctionsRowling (J.K.) Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows, first edition, signed presentation inscription£1,200
2 days LeftForum AuctionsRowling (J.K.) Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone, first paperback edition, 1997.£2,400
8 mins LeftJasper52J.K. ROWLING Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban 1st Amer. Ed 1999- 1 Error$130
8 mins LeftJasper52Harry Potter and the Prisoner Of Azkaban 1999 First American Ed/Print HC DJ VG$150
8 mins LeftJasper52Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone by J. K. Rowling 1999 1st Scholastic Print$40
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Pasta Bromberg Bros Blue Ribbon Meat Cookbooks$1
2 days LeftForum AuctionsConjuring.- Houdini (Harry) The Unmasking of Robert-Houdin, first English edition, signed£800