Sold2021Natural Coral FormationCoral formation. Measures approx 4.5 inches h, and 6 inches w. Wear is consistent with age. Desktop accessories, tabletop accessories, fish tank decor, decorative arts, sea sponge. 9See Sold Price
Sold2015Glass Fish Bowl and AccessoriesTank measures 10'' tall and 10'' wide, includes gold fish bowl filtration kit, Hartz weekend feeder, decorations, rocks, net, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Spinach Jade Fish TankChina, large spinach jade fish tank, intricately carved on both inside and exterior, depicting dragons chasing through flames and clouds in deep green hues. Height 23 1/2 in., Width 11 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019QING DYNASTY BLUE & WHITE FLOWER AND BIRD FISH TANK清青花花开富贵双凤纹大鱼缸 H:46cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Ming Dynasty Official Stone Carved Fish TankFine Old Large Chinese Ming Dynasty Stone Carved Fish Tank , Pre 1700 , In very good condition , size: 10.3 inches in height , diameter: 18.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cenedese Murano Italy Art Glass Aquarium Fish TankMonumental Murano, Italian, cased art glass aquarium block sculpture, featuring a variety of sea life creatures in vibrant colors, including jellyfish, seahorse, tropical fish and sea plants and weedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A wucai porcelain fish tank China, Ming dynasty, Wanli mark and period.Chinese Art A wucai porcelain fish tank China, Ming dynasty, Wanli mark and period. . Cm 29,00 x 14,80. Damages.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Gilt Gold Famille Rose Porcelain Fish Tank中國清代 鎏金雙龍 開窗粉彩 江山如畫 瓷器大魚缸 Chinese Gilt Gold Famille RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bronze & Glass Open Fish Tank on Marble BaseBronze & Glass Open Fish Tank on Marble Base - Approx. 13" w x 23" l x 13" hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Victorian Cast Iron Fish Tank Garden TerrariumDESCRIPTION: Antique Victorian Cast Iron Fish Tank Garden Terrarium. Octagonal shaped with eight glass panels and cast iron framed with leaves motif design. CIRCA: Early 20th Century. DIMENSIONS: H: 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Fish Tank Base49 1/2 x 26 1/2 x 16in, includes Perfecto fish tank, rusting throughout, needs cleaning. No Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Hexagonal Fish Tank44 x 22 1/2 x 25in, six birds peaches on each corner, needs cleaning, on castors. No Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021MING XUANDE BLUE AND WHITE FISH TANKPROVENANCE: From private collectors in Gables Estates, Miami, Florida. Measurements: Height: 25.5 cm, Diam: 53.7cm Chinese Ming Dynasty Xuande Blue and White Dragon Porcelain Fish Tank. Potted in largSee Sold Price
Sold2021A large Samson glazed porcelain fish tankA large Samson glazed porcelain fish tanklate 19th centuryheight 15in (38cm); diameter 25in (63.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2019Jaeger LeCoultre Fish Tank Aquarium Lucite ClockFeatures a mid century reverse carved lucite front with coral and goldfish. Backed with light blue lucite. Mechanical wind movement in gold tone with coordinating hands. Mounted to a late deco style sSee Sold Price
Sold2024MING LONGQING WUCAI DRAGON FISH TANKMeasurements: Width: 53 cm, Height: 39.5 cm Chinese Ming Dynasty Longqing Wucai Dragon Porcelain Large Fish Tank. Potted in large tank shape, globular body, thick potted, deep curvature, slight tall aSee Sold Price
Sold2022A BLUE AND WHITE 'DRAGON' FISH TANKA BLUE AND WHITE 'DRAGON' FISH TANK W:26.7cm, H:21.9cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING KANGXI BLUE & WHITE SMALL FISH TANKPROVENANCE: From The private collection of Earl Sorensen, based out of Atlanta, is known as a prominent Asian Antiques collector. A International businessman whom trades with various Asian countriesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Famille Rose Fish TankChina, ROC period, Famille Rose fish tank, rounded body with flat rim, robin egg blue hued ground, decorated with a scene of birds sitting amongst branches and flowers, with Dayazhao mark. Height 8 3/See Sold Price
Sold2023MING XUANDE BLUE AND WHITE FISH TANKPROVENANCE: From private collectors in Gables Estates, Miami, Florida. Measurements: Height: 25.5 cm, Diam: 53.7cm Chinese Ming Dynasty Xuande Blue and White Dragon Porcelain Fish Tank. Potted in largSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewel Patinated Cast Iron MANSION Fish Tank.Made by Jewel--Circa 1885 A wonderful cast iron mansion exquisitely detailed containing a fish tank. This sits atop a cast iron base inscribed Jewel Pat..From a Norwalk CT estate . - Dimensions: 12" xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Fish Tank w Modernist Bronze & Onyx StandA striking original Art Deco glass fish tank and stand. The tank is glass and modeled in a six sided hexagonal form, and includes multicolored rocks. The stand is modeled with two female bronze Art DeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Cast Iron Plant or Fish Tank StandCirca 1920. Having brilliantly sculpted body in the deco style in the form of dolphins with fins in the air to support the basin or tank at the top segment. H34" W14" Sold from the Collection of a CamSee Sold Price