Sold2024LOT OF 3: VARIOUS PRE-WAR FISHER PRICE WALT DISNEY DONALD DUCK PAPER-ON-WOOD TOYS(A) Small Easter parade Donald Duck holding suitcase. Marked "Walt Disney Enterprises." (B) Donald Duck Easter cart. Marked "469." (C) Dapper Donald. Marked "Walt Disney Enterprises," no. 460. IncludeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fisher Price No. 469 Easter Long Billed Donald DuckWalt Disney's Fisher Price Long Billed Donald Duck Easter Cart number 469 . This 1936 Fisher Price Pull Toy Is number two for rarity and had limited production. Pull toy shows a long Billed Donald pulSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fisher Price Walt Disney Donald & Donna Duck.Paper on wood. 1937. No. 160 in catalog. The rarest of all the Fisher Price Walt Disney toys. Original xylophone mallets and keys. Arms on Donna are original with original rubber attachments. One of bSee Sold Price
Sold2024VERY SCARCE FISHER PRICE PAPER-ON-WOOD BACK-UP WALT DISNEY DONALD DUCK TOYMarked "Walt Disney Enterprises," where Mickey and Minnie are. Marked "No. 358 Fisher Price Toys Walt Disney Enterprises." Includes original arms. Very difficult to find complete and working. Some edgSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fisher Price Donald Duck Xylophone Toy 177Fisher Price Walt Disney Donald Duck Xylophone Pull toy. Excellent all original toy. 177 Fisher Price Toys Walt Disney Productions, 13 1/2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pinocchio Express Pull Toy Fisher Price(Fisher-Price, 1939) A Walt Disney's Pinocchio Express Toy by Fisher Price. The jointed motion toy functions despite a missing original pull string. Measuring 10.25" tall and 11"x4.75", the toy displaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Duck Cart Pull Toy Fisher Price #544.(Fisher-Price, 1940s) A Donald Duck Cart pull toy by Fisher-Price. Measuring 8.75" tall and 10.5" long, and 4.25" wide, the pull toy displays in very good condition, despite the absence of the originaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Vintage Walt Disney Fisher Price Pull Toys.Two Vintage Walt Disney Fisher Price Pull Toys. Walt Disney, 1937/40s. Both drum-beating pull toys, the first depicting Doc and Dopey, the second depicting Mickey Mouse. Scattered mild or heavy stainsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pinocchio Pull Toys. New York: Fisher Price, 1939. TwoPinocchio Pull Toys. New York: Fisher Price, 1939. Two Walt Disney Enterprises wooden pull toys of the Pinocchio characters. Pinocchio Express shows the faces of Geppetto, Jim Cricket, and Kitten on wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Toy Lot including Fisher Price Xylophone, Mattel Walt Disney, Mickey Mouse, Knickerbocker CaVintage Toy Lot including Fisher Price Xylophone, Mattel Walt Disney, Mickey Mouse, Knickerbocker Caterpillar pull toy, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2018WALT DISNEY 1930's TOY LOT, DONALD DUCK & MORELot includes a 5" long billed Sieberling Rubber Donald Duck figure, a Sun rubber 6 1/2" roadster with incorrect head, a early Fisher Price long billed Donald Duck parts toy. The paper on the right sidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Toys; Fisher Price Wooden Pelican No.794, Rempel Rubber Toy, Walt Disney Mickey'sLot of Vintage Toys; Fisher Price Wooden Pelican No.794, Rempel Rubber Toy, Walt Disney Mickey's Corn PopperSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Fisher Price Donald Duck Pull Toy.(Fisher Price, 1930s) A Fisher Price Donald Duck pull toy with orange cart and arms that flap when pulled. This pull toy produces a quacking sound when in motion. Measuring 5"x11.75"x 9" tall, the pulSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fisher Price Paper on Wood Walt Disney No. 160.Donald Duck and Donna Duck Platform Toy. Marked “Walt Disney Enterprises” Donald Duck’s arms and mallets are original. Donna’s arms have been replaced and there is some slighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney Fisher Price AssortmentWalt Disney Fisher Price Assortment (7) mostly wood pull-toys including (4) Donald Ducks, a Mickey Mouse 'Puddle Jumper' and Pinocchio on a donkey, all having mechanical functions when pulled as wellSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Donald Duck with Cart Fisher Price Pull ToysRed one is 10 1/2". No. 544 is 10 1/2" and No.605 is 10". Has a little wearSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Vintage Fisher Price #733 #742 #205-A Pull ToysThree vintage wooden Fisher Price toys pull toys, including Dashing Dobbin no. 742 wooden riding horse, Fisher Price General Hauling horse drawn wagon no. 733, and #205-4 Walt Disney Fisher Price ToysSee Sold Price
Sold2016Doc and Dopey Pull Toy. New York: Fisher Price, ca.Doc and Dopey Pull Toy. New York: Fisher Price, ca. 1937. Rare toy made for Walt Disney Enterprises the year Snow White and the Seven Dwarves was released. Wood, paint, metal, and paper litho. 12 longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Donald Duck Pull Toys. New York: Fisher Price, ca. 1940Donald Duck Pull Toys. New York: Fisher Price, ca. 1940 and 1955. Two wooden Donald Duck toys made for Walt Disney Productions, one that makes duck imitation noises when moving. 10 x 10 and 6 x 9. GenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Fisher Price 1936 Long Billed Donald Duck WDEntFisher Price 1936 Donald Duck Pull Toy #500. Early Fisher Price long billed Donald Duck . Paper litho on wood . Rare Green Cart . Marked Fisher Price ,Donald Duck W.D.Ent. . Missing one wing. Has origSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: EARLY FISHER PRICE TOY AND BOX ITEMS.There is a number 177 Walt Disney Donald Duck xylophone Fisher Price box. Second item is a Fisher Price paper on wood Tumbling Tim toy, with original stick. Paper is bright, some slight paper loss atSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of FISHER PRICE TOYS & MOREIncludes Bubble Bee, Train, Bear, Walt Disney Settlers Logs with Box, 2 windup toys with box, and more. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fisher Price Paper on Wood Disney Doc & Dopey Toy.No. 770 in catalog. Made in 1938. Scarce toy, especially with original drum head and mallets. Marked “Dopey” and “Doc” on figures. Also marked “1937 Walt Disney Enterprises”. Some minor stSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Walt Disney VHS Pixar Toy Story 2 Tom Hanks, Tim Allen # 19947 Very Good Cond.$220
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Wooden Fisher Price Tiny Tim Pull Toy$20