Sold2022Floral stained glass shade table lamp w/ patinated bronze baseEarly 20thC. Shade measures 16 1/4" in diameter. Few pieces of glass are cracked. New sockets.See Sold Price
Sold2024Table Lamp w/ Floral Stained Glass Shade.It is in Good working condition. The Lamp has a Bronze-like appearance, but looks to be painted white metal. Its Maker is Unknown. The body of the lamp is not well centered on the base, but is very stSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floral Table Lamp w/ JewelsTiffany Style Stained Glass Floral Table Lamp w/ Jewels. Measures 24.5" tall & 15" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Stained Glass Table Lamp w/ Floral MotifThis lamp has a metal base with a floral art glass shade and measures approx. 19" high.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY Style Stained Glass Lamp W ShadeLamp is Tiffany style. Piece has stained glass base and shade with multi toned floral and leaf detail. Lamp base has 3 arm support to hold shade. Lamp includes metal finial. Lamp has 3 bulb sockets anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stained Glass Lamp ShadeStained glass lamp shade w/ geometric floral design. Measures approx 22" in diameter & 11.5" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Stained Glass Table LampStained Glass Table Lamp with Stained Glass Vase. Holds 2 Bulbs with w pull Chains and switch on cord. Apx. 22" H. x 18" Shade Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Iris Floral Stained Art Glass Accent LampIris floral, 1-light, stained art glass accent table lamp, created using 210 hand cut pieces of stained art glass & 32 glass beads wrapped in copper foil. 11" H X 8" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Art Glass Shade LampLamp has brown toned metal base. Lamp shade has multi toned art glass/stained glass floral and leaf detail. Lamp has 2 metal pull switches and 2 bulb sockets. Lamp measures approx 20 inches tall 15 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Antique Handel Style Leaded Glass LampAn Antique Handel Style Leaded Glass LampA large multi-colored cherry blossom floral leaded glass lamp shade, 20" diameter 8 1/2" deep, on an art nouveau metal base w acorn pulls. Total lampSee Sold Price
Sold2022STAINED GLASS FLORAL LAMPSTAINED GLASS FLORAL LAMP: Colorful leaded glass shade, having a stylized floral motif. Shade resting upon a patinated metal, two light foliate motif base with Tassel form pulls. Approx. 24.5" h x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Leaded Stained Glass LampLeaded Stained Glass Lamp Floral motif glass shade in hues of pink, yellow and green on a metal tapered base with (2) pull chain sockets Property from: Private Collector, Park Ridge, IL Height: 21 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Iris Stained Art Glass Accent LampIris floral stained art glass accent table lamp, created using 242 pieces of stained art glass & glass beads wrapped in copper foil, with an antique bronze finish. 11" H X 8" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bronze Lamp after Auguste Moreau W/ Glass ShadeVintage bronze lamp after Auguste Moreau ( boy with pipes measuring approx 43" overall height, 29.5" for the figure, and 9.5" dia for the base. Vibrant floral patterned stained glass shade measuring aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Floor Lamp W Floral Motif Tiffany ShadeFloor Lamp W Floral Motif Tiffany Shade. Blue stained glass shade. 58 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold202325" Stained Glass Tiffany Style Floral Table Lamp25" Stained Glass Tiffany Style Floral Table Lamp Dimensions: H: 25" W: 22" D"22" EF/B15/SH:11ASee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, FLORAL SHADE,TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, FLORAL SHADE, BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, NEW WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 19"H X 12"W, SKU773.58See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, FLORAL DESIGNS,TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, FLORAL DESIGNS, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 68.5"H X 12.5"W, SKU622.05See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS FLORAL LAMPLamp measures 22 1/2" H x 9" W x 9" D. Shade measures 7 1/2" H x 16" W x 16" D. Weighs 10lbs. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED.See Sold Price
Sold2022STAINED GLASS FLORAL SHADE BRONZED TABLE LAMP 1Tiffany style lily lamp having 10 yellow-to-purple art glass floral shades, the stems of which all connect to a central bronzed base with dragonfly /dragonflies. Overall measurements 21" H x 19" W x 1See Sold Price
Sold202421" Stained Glass Wisteria Floral Table Lamp21.85" Tall x 16.5" wide Wonderful new reproduction stained glass table lamp. All handcrafted cut glass. The base resembling a tree is actually resin and metal made to look like bronze. It has 2 pullSee Sold Price
Sold20222pc Stained Glass Figural Lamps. 1) Lady with floral stained glass skirt. 2) Stained Glass Dog? Sig2pc Stained Glass Figural Lamps. 1) Lady with floral stained glass skirt. 2) Stained Glass Dog? Signed KOTING 1993. Dimensions: H: 22 inches: W: 9 inches: D: 9 inches - Seat Height: 227 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Tiffany Studio Stained Glass Lamp ShadeArt & Craft Mission Tiffany Studios Style Slag Stained Glass Lamp Shade Adorned with Floral Motif Bronze and Metal 9"H x 22 1/4"W Slight Imperfections from Age and Storage Scratches and few - 3? CrackSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOURTIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOUR LIGHTING, FLORAL DOME SHADE WITH RED AND AMBER OVAL BEADS ON EDGE, EXCELLENT CONDITION NEW IN BOX, APPROX 22"H X 18"W, SKU773.45See Sold Price
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Glass Table$170