Lot of Three Vintage Style Bangles, Lucite & Gold-Tone Costume JewelryGrandview Art & Auctions4.3(1)$106 days Left
Vintage (1970s) Set of 4 Indiana Glass Tiara Sandwich Amber Glass CoastersWorld Historics & Relics, LLC$10Feb 21, 2026
COLLECTION OF ROMAN POLYCHROME AND MONOCHROME GLASS BANGLESApollo Art Auctions4.6(136)£1005 days Left
SoldFour Chinese Jade Bangle BraceletsLot of four assorted Chinese jade bangle bracelets includes: two 2 3/4" (d) yellow brown, 3" (d) brownish white & 3" (d) white. CONDITION: Brownish white & white bracelets have corrosion on their metaSee Sold Price
SoldFour Chinese Jade or Hardstone BanglesFour Chinese jade or hardstone bangle bracelets; each highly polished, one of translucent gray-green; three enhanced bright green; D: 3 3/8" (largest)See Sold Price
SoldGroup of Four Chinese Carved jade and Jadeite BangleGroup of Four Chinese Carved jade and Jadeite Bangle Bracelets. {Diameter of the largest: 3 1/4 inches}See Sold Price
SoldChinese Jade, Etc. Bangle Bracelets, 14Group of 14 Chinese Jade and Greenstone Bangle Bracelets, one with hand-carved design, five spinach jade, one with russet, and four with gold-washed clasp closures. Largest: 3" Diameter x 0.75" H. ProSee Sold Price
SoldSix Jade and Hardstone Pendants & BanglesSix Jade and Hardstone Pendants & BanglesGroup of six Chinese jade and hardstone carvings: two simple bangle bracelets; together with four pendants, three gourd/lingzhi form and one with a large dragoSee Sold Price
SoldGroup of Jade or Hardstone Bangles & RingsGroup of 19 Chinese carved jade or hardstone jewelry pieces; including four bangle bracelets and fifteen rings; of varying forms and colorations; D: 3" (largest)See Sold Price
SoldEstate Box of Chinese Jade/ Stone Beads, CarvingsIncluding four bangles, seven bead bracelets, and a snuff bottle, with case. Approx. 2.9 inch outer diameter, 2.3 inch inner diameter (largest bangle).See Sold Price
SoldEstate Chinese Jade/StonesIncluding jade/stone seals, a bangle, a bead bracelet, a buddha pendant, four coins, one censer and necklace, carvings carved as beasts, and a container. 3.4*1.2*1.2inch (largest).See Sold Price
SoldEstate Chinese Jade & Silver RingsIncluding three jade stone circular bangles, four jade thumb rings, three tubular carvings, four rings, a pearl like necklace, a jade bead bracelet and a gemstone pendant, with jewelry box. 8inch L, 5See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE CHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS - LOT OF 7ANTIQUE CHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS - LOT OF 7 Antique Chinese jade ladies bangle bracelets to include 3 solid green jade bracelets, one green carved jade bracelet, two spinach jade bracelets, and oSee Sold Price
(2) Chinese jade bangle bracelets(2) Chinese jade bangle bracelets, 19th/20th c., each approx. 3"dia (exterior), 2"dia (interior) Provenance: The Collection of visual artist Lewis Stein, NYCSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS - LOT OF 12134075 CHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS - LOT OF 12 Chinese solid jade bangle bracelets - lot of 12. To include twelve solid jade bracelets of varied thickness and color though all in fine condition.SizeSee Sold Price
Sold4pc Chinese Jade Bangle Bracelets. Interior sizes range4pc Chinese Jade Bangle Bracelets. Interior sizes range from 2'' to 2.25'' in diameter and bangles are 8-14mm thick. Celadon to white in coloring. No damage.See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE CHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS - LOT OF 8132080 ANTIQUE CHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS - LOT OF 8 Antique Chinese jade bangle bracelets to include one 14k gold filled imperial jade bracelet, one 14k gold filled white jade bracelet. and six soSee Sold Price
SoldNear Pair of Chinese Jade Bangle BraceletsApple green jade. Dimensions: Interior 2.25 Exterior 2.75 (HINC6444/2)(WT)See Sold Price