Four mixed scale built up jet models
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Assorted Used Slot Car PartsFeb 07, 2026Lot of Assorted Used Slot Car PartsFeb 07, 2026LOT OF 32 ASSORTED COLLECTABLE DIE CAST CARSFeb 15, 2026Airplane Tin Oddity Lot Japanese MakersFeb 07, 2026Lot of HO Gauge EnginesFeb 11, 2026Lot of Diecast PlanesFOUR MILITARY VEHICLE AND AIRCRAFT DISPLAY MODELSFeb 09, 20265 Vintage Ideal Slot Car BodiesFeb 07, 2026LOT OF 3 UNBUILT MODEL KITS3 days LeftLOT OF 2 UNBUILT MODEL KITS3 days Left(3) 2 Japanese Tin Military Jets and Parachute PilotFeb 07, 2026(3) Bandai Tin Litho Military Ships Japanese TinFeb 07, 2026Lot of 5 scale car Turbo x 2, Tomica, Hot Wheels and Matchbox4 days LeftPair Franklin Mint 1/48 F-14 TomcatsFeb 07, 2026Tonka & Ideal Toy Jeeps, Tonka Pickup TruckGroup of 5 Model Airplane Kits and MoreFeb 07, 2026