Four Porcelain Leopard Figurines
Similar Upcoming Sales
A lot of four various decorated porcelain figural groupsFeb 24, 2026A LOT OF THREE CHINESE CARVED JADE QILIN FIGURES A LOT OF THREE CHINESE CARVED JADE QILIN FIGURES ?Feb 07, 2026Chinese Carved Stone & Ceramic Foo Dogs 3pc LOTFeb 05, 2026A lot of four German Volkstedt various animated porcelain figural groupsFeb 24, 2026A composed lot of seven German Volkstedt and Sitzendorf Saxony decorated porcelain figurinesFeb 24, 2026Decorative ceramic figurine lot incl jaguar-form sculpture, animal figures, bird, snake, owl; mixed2 days Left0.10 CARAT ROUND BRILLIANT DIAMOND 18 KARAT YELLOW GOLD LEOPARD PIN3 days LeftVintage Italian Ceramic Leopard Figurine Hand-Painted Glossy Amber 8.75" W5 days LeftModern Decorative Golden Leopard SculptureFeb 17, 2026Vintage Boho Italian Ceramic Leopard Figurine 10 x 17 x 19 Amber3 days LeftTHREE LYNN CHASE PORCELAIN CANDLESTICKS.1 day LeftA ROYAL PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN MODELS OF CROUCHING WOLVES THE PORCELAIN CIRCA 1747-1750, TRACE OFFeb 11, 2026Devon Ceramics England Tiger Cat FamilyCHINESE SEWING BASKETS, TIGER / GIRAFFE3 days LeftLeopard - Louis Prang ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026THREE QUITE LARGE DRESDEN REINDEER3 hrs Left