Sold2024Framed Litho Abstract Pencil Sgnd 39/60 23" X 17 1/2"Framed Litho Abstract Pencil Sgnd 39/60 23" X 17 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Litho "The Old Story" Pencil Sgnd + #'d 51/60 13 1/4" X 17 3/4" W/ Frame 30" X 27"Framed Litho "The Old Story" Pencil Sgnd + #'d 51/60 13 1/4" X 17 3/4" W/ Frame 30" X 27"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "HOME IS MY SAILOR" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 1988 /2500 25,5" X 17"FRAMED LITHO "HOME IS MY SAILOR" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 1988 /2500 25,5" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO "O BEAUTIFUL FOR SPACIOUS SKIES", PENCILFRAMED LITHO "O BEAUTIFUL FOR SPACIOUS SKIES", PENCIL SGND, TERRY REDDLIN 2307/29500, 147.5" X 29" + PRINT OF INDIAN BY RICHARD LUCE, 17.75" X 23.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT 4 FRAMED ITEMS 1908 SGND ENGV PENCIL SGND 18" X 14", AQUATINT SGND T. HAMILTON CRAWFORD 17-1/2"LOT 4 FRAMED ITEMS 1908 SGND ENGV PENCIL SGND 18" X 14", AQUATINT SGND T. HAMILTON CRAWFORD 17-1/2" X 14-1/2", ENGR PENCIL SGND FRED MILLER 16" X 9-1/2" AND LITHO ROME'S SPANISH STEPS 15-1/2" X 10-1/4See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert E. Wood (1926-1999) Edd Tide Litho 5/55Robert E. Wood "Ebb Tide" print signed and dated 1952 within the plate; signed, numbered 5/55 and titled in pencil in the lower margin framed 17" x 49" framed, 13" x 45" image sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Litho Of Mohonk Pencil Sgnd Cami Fischer 12" X 16"Framed Litho Of Mohonk Pencil Sgnd Cami Fischer 12" X 16"See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Litho Pencil Sgnd H. Van Moe 14/180 16" X 21 1/2"Framed Litho Pencil Sgnd H. Van Moe 14/180 16" X 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO " SUNDAY MORNING" PENCIL SGND. CLARENCEFRAMED LITHO " SUNDAY MORNING" PENCIL SGND. CLARENCE BALION 14" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO "SULKY SALLY" PENCIL SGND FAY BECK 103/130 25-1/2" X 39-1/2"FRAMED LITHO "SULKY SALLY" PENCIL SGND FAY BECK 103/130 25-1/2" X 39-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO "PENSIVE ALICE" PENCIL SGND FAY PECK 34/105 39-1/2" X 28"FRAMED LITHO "PENSIVE ALICE" PENCIL SGND FAY PECK 34/105 39-1/2" X 28"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "FISHING SUPPLIES" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 2397/2756 16" X 23 1/2"FRAMED LITHO "FISHING SUPPLIES" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 2397/2756 16" X 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO CAPE COD CHRISTMAS PENCIL SGND CHARLES 569/1000 20" X 27"FRAMED LITHO CAPE COD CHRISTMAS PENCIL SGND CHARLES 569/1000 20" X 27"See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Abstract Litho "Glodende Vekct" Pencil Sgnd Balle '65 20" X 26" 208/210Framed Abstract Litho "Glodende Vekct" Pencil Sgnd Balle '65 20" X 26" 208/210See Sold Price
4 days LeftGlamouria Fine Art InternationalVallauris Signed By Picasso Original 1959 WONDERFUL ARTWORK FROM THE MASTER SIGNED$900
36 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Limited Edition Piero Dorazio Lithograph Print$1,000
36 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Kenn Duncan Photo Litho Of Mikhail Baryshnikov$35
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausCurrier & Ives, Forest Scene Summer, 1872 Hand-Colored Litho, Framed$90(1 bid)
4 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesClaude Flynn Howell, American 1915-1997, Mending Nets: Northeaster, 1979, serigraph, ed. 116/300$400
4 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesClaude Flynn Howell, American 1915-1997, Mending Nets - Sunny Day, 1976, serigraph, ed. 116/300$400
4 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesClaude Flynn Howell, American 1915-1997, Mending Nets: Noonday Glare, 1978, serigraph, ed. 116/300$400
36 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAudubon Rusty Crow Blackbird Hand Colored Litho$55
4 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesRobert Natkin, American (1930-2010), Untitled, 1973, screenprint, ed. 3/45$200