Sold2018Framed Victorian Santa In White Robe Die-cut.Santa has bags of toys, a basket of apples and a pink sash. In antique frame. Condition: (Excellent-Near Mint).Dimensions: 12" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2023Raphael Tuck & Son's Santa Marionette, Gold Framed Christmas Santa Claus Embossed ChromolithographDescription: Two Christmas Santa Claus framed die-cuts, incl. one Raphael Tuck marionette and one gold framed embossed chromolithograph featuring Santa traveling by donkey, and bringing toys and fruitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Santa Claus Diecut Sheets [33557 / 1236]Victorian Santa Claus (8 PC and 18 PC) diecut sheets. Printed in Germany. Numbered 33557 and 1230. Without original backing. Sheets measure13.25 in. x 9.25 in. and 9.25 in. x 12.75 in. These have notSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian German Die-Cut Santa Claus (2)Easel-backs. Sparkle trim. 16" H and 10" H (smaller one missing the bell in hand).See Sold Price
Sold2023Ayer's Cherry Pectoral Medicine Christmas Santa Claus Antique Die Cut Advertising SignDescription: A framed advertising die-cut featuring a whimsical Santa Claus in waistcoat alongside his sleigh, which is chock full of Ayer's Cherry Pectoral boxes and bottles.Type: Advertising, die-cuSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ITEMS.The first is a December 1958 Coca-Cola calendar. It has good graphics, but has some staining to it and some tears at the bottom. Nicely framed. The second is a cardboard die-cut Santa Claus that readsSee Sold Price
Sold2017SANTA CLAUS SCRAP ALBUM1880 period, Victorian, trade cardboard scrap album, featuring "Santas" on the cover, Santa face are die-cut scraps embossed with cover, several pages of miscellaneous paper scrap items. 12" & 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017GREETING FROM COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS DIECUT SIGNVintage Coca-Cola die-cut cardboard Santa Claus. Has center seem. Some edge wear. 53" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2017COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS DIECUT STANDUPNice Coca Cola Santa Claus die-cut standup. Nice colors. 48" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016SANTA CLAUS DIE-CUTGermany, Santa is depicted with an outstanding load of children's toys, along with a fine looking feather tree with candles, good strong color and detail throughout. 12 1/2" h.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca - Cola Santa Claus Diecut AdvertisingBoth retain their original easel-backs. Colors are strong and present well. (Very Good Plus). Each: 24" x 16 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold20161950 Coca-Cola Santa Claus Diecut Sign.This is a diecut sign shows Santa sitting inside a rocket. The colors are very strong and vibrant. One bent right corner with the rest of the sign in fantastic condition. (Excellent). 33 - 1/2" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold2020TWO LARGE SANTA CLAUS DIE-CUTS1677. TWO LARGE SANTA CLAUS DIE-CUTS | Both hard to fine Santa in a white robe, Santa w/cane has an easel added to the back of die-cut. | 12" - 14" h. | (Excellent Condition) | $200 - $300See Sold Price
Sold20173- COCA-COLA DIECUT SANTA CLAUS DISPLAYSNice lot of 3 Coca-Cola Santa Claus die-cut cardboard Displays. Largest measures 33" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021THREE EMBOSSED SANTA CLAUS DIE-CUTS281. THREE EMBOSSED SANTA CLAUS DIE-CUTS | Germany, a group of 3 colorful Santa die-cuts, all with great color and fabulous detail! | 10"-11.5" h. | Minor crease repair to top of Santa's hood, (Exc. -See Sold Price
Sold20171952 COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS 3D DIECUT SIGNNice Coca Cola Santa Claus with Candles. Sign is die-cut cardboard with 3D effect. Nice colors. 38" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20234- COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS CARDBOARD DIECUT FIGURESLot of 4 Coca Cola Santa Claus cardboard diecut Figures. Both with great colors and design. Some bends and rubs. Largest 54" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2: Vintage Santa Claus Coca-Cola Diecut Signs.One shows Lionel type trains, marked "Seasons Greetings" and the second shows Santa with toys in his pack. Some general edge wear to both. Dimensions: Largest : 24 -1/4" x 15 -1/2". Condition: (ExcellSee Sold Price
Sold20232- COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS CARDBOARD DIECUT FIGURESLot of 2 Coca Cola Santa Claus cardboard diecut Figures. Both with great colors and design. Some bends and rubs. Largest 49" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20171900s German Die Cut Santa Claus Mint SheetSanta Claus German Die Cuts. Heavy embossed paper original made in Germany 1900s Die-cut Santa Claus sheet. Rich original color.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 19th C Die Cuts of Santa & Children by Rafael TuckLot of 2 19th Century Die Cuts of Santa Claus & Children by Rafael Tuck - 1) 3-Section Santa Claus & Children Die Cut Cardboard Christmas Figures by Rafael Tuck & Sons, Gigantic Relief No. 949. - coloSee Sold Price
Sold2021Santa Claus with Reindeer Die-Cut Antique Store DisplayAntique Christmas Santa with reindeer Store display. 15” long by 9 1/2” high . Beautiful Image of Old St. Nick in His Sled. Die cut is Heavily Embossed and has Glitter to highlight the SceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed German Santa Advertising Die-cut.Depicts Santa in a white coat handing out toys to children. Advertising piece from Fanny Edel Plug Cut Tobacco. Condition: (Near Mint).Dimensions: 11" x 14".See Sold Price
Sep 30Hartzell's Auction Gallery, Inc.19TH C. FRAMED HARPER'S WEEKLY WITH SANTA CLAUS ON COVER$55(2 bids)
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsBODE'S PURITY FRUIT GUM DIE-CUT CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED W/ VICTORIAN WOMAN GRAPHICS$300
Oct 18Rail & Road Auctions1897 Flint & Pere Marquette Railroad Broadsheet Advertising Christmas Reduced Rates w/ Santa Claus$40
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Panini Certified Fabric/Game-NBA Die-Cut #FOGSC Stephen Curry Signed PSA$10
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 WHISKEY AND TOBACCO PAPER LITHOGRAPHED W/ BLACK AMERICANA GRAPHICS$50