Frank Duveneck Sign. Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bridge - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026LOUIS DOLCE - FULTON FISH MARKET SIGNED ETCHINGFeb 07, 2026Herman H. Wessel EtchingFeb 08, 2026Joseph Pennell (1857-1925) American4 days LeftSamuel Chamberlain Etching, Port SceneFeb 06, 2026Marius Johannes Janssen - Etching - HandsignedFeb 08, 2026Felix Buhot (after), signed etchingFeb 19, 20261875 Sir Ernest George Avignon View from the River etching signed Framed3 days LeftBernard Buffet - Le Pont Du RialtoFeb 12, 2026Sir Ernest George Tournai. Bridge and Water-Gate etching signed3 days LeftAntique Signed Framed Nuremberg Germany Landscape Etching PrintFeb 15, 2026Brunet DEBAINES Original 1800s Etching Oxford Castle Signed Framed3 days LeftMichel Ciry : Vue de Venise, 1971 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026COA Bernard Buffet Lithograph Venice 123/ 150 Signed Style Framed5 days LeftFelix Buhot, signed etching, 1879Feb 19, 2026Derkzen van Angeren, Anton - Etching - HandsignedFeb 08, 2026