Sold2022Shepard Fairey Obey Giant Hand Signed Numbered Art Print Keith Haring 270/450We have in Hand this Beautiful Shepard Fairey "Keith Haring" Art is for Everybody. 2020 Size 14.5 x 19 inches. Letterpress on cream cotton paper with hand-deckled edges. Signed in Pencil by Shepard FaSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY ( OBEY ) Make Art Not War, LithographFrank "Shepard Fairey" is a very famous graphic artist, muralist, and overall artist. He was born on February 15, 1970 in Charleston, South Carolina in the United States. In 1988, the artist graduatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY 'Art is for Everybody' (Keith Haring)'Art is for Everybody' by Shepard Fairey, 2020 Tribute to street art legend Keith Haring. 19.5 x 14.5 Inches Letterpress print on cream, deckled edge 300gsm fine art paper. Limited Edition of 450 (#25See Sold Price
Sold2020SHEPARD FAIREY 'Art Is For Everybody' (Keith Haring)'Art Is For Everybody' by Shepard Fairey, 2020 A tribute to one of Shepard's inspirations - Keith Haring. Original photo by Paulo Fridman. 19 x 14.5 inches Letterpress on cream cotton paper with hand-See Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard Fairey Make Art Not War PosterCopyright 2005. Overall with frame 26-1/4" high x 19-3/4" wide. Frank Shepard Fairey is an American contemporary artist, activist and founder of OBEY Clothing who emerged from the skateboarding scene.See Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard Fairey Keith Haring Canvas Screen Print 2006Keith Haring Canvas, 2006. Screen print. 18 x 24 in. 412/450. Signed, numbered and dated in pencil.See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2020Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHO PRINT 36"SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | ANDRE THE GIANT HAS A POSSE NYC LA -36" X 24" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHO PRINT 24"SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | ANDRE THE GIANT HAS A POSSE NYC LA -24" X 18" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721See Sold Price
Sold2022SET OF 3 SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART PRINTS 24"SET OF 3 SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINTS, FRAMED | ANDRE THE GIANT HAS A POSSE NYC LA-24" X 18" APPROX EACH-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721 Bidding on this item requires biddSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shepard Fairey Obey "American Rage" Art PrintShepard Fairey Obey giant art print, titled "American Rage". Signed and dated in pencil lower right. Excellent condition with a slight tear on right (see pictures). Measures 24" x 36".See Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard Fairey (b.1970) Signed Obey Art SerigraphShepard Fairey (American, born 1970). "Obey Make Art Not War" serigraph. Features colors of red and off white with image of woman with flowers in hair. Pencil signed and dated lower right. Unframed. SSee Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Make Art Not War 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Make Art Not War 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY _x000D_ Make Art Not War - 2018_x000D_ Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier_x000D_ Signé et daté en bas àSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC LIMITED EDITION HAND SIGNED PRINT 18"DEATH NYC LIMITED EDITION HAND SIGNED GRAFFITI POP ART PRINT-OBEY SHEPARD FAIREY STYLE TAYLOR SWIFT STYLE -18" X 12.5" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP11322See Sold Price
Sold2024Shepard Fairey, OBEY "Peace Mujar" on Metal - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtShepard Fairey, Titled "Peace Mujar" from 2007Silkscreen on aluminum, edition1/2, signed on the verso, measures 19"×24 1/2".Comes with a COA from DirtypilotSee Sold Price
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHShepard Fairey (Obey); Pimax, 'Nourf Skate with OBEY', 2020€2,000
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHShepard Fairey (Obey); Ernesto Yerena, 'Day of the dead skull (HMP)', 2018€3,800
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed OBEY GIANT RECORDS Limited Edition SCREEN PRINT Numbered$50
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed OBEY GIANT RECORDS Limited Edition SCREEN PRINT Numbered$50
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed 2014 OBEY EXCLAMATION Limited Edition LETTERPRESS$50
Oct 03ArtMeetsStreet x Mercer AuctionsSHEPARD FAIREY - GEOMETRIC DOVE - CERAMIC SCULPTURE - BLUE - OBEY$275
6 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesKeith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à Sans titre,1986€800
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalKeith Haring art on newspaper page - New Yorks Daily News dated Monday January26,87 - Crazy haired$10
7 days LeftWoodcliff on The HudsonKeith Haring Drawn and Signed Tile -Art on Both Sides Example 1$250(3 bids)
7 days LeftWoodcliff on The HudsonKeith Haring Drawn and Signed Tile -Art on Both Sides Example 3$100(3 bids)