Fraternal Order Occupational Shaving Mug
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage (ca. 1970) Crystal Ice Bucket w/Ice Cube TongsFeb 21, 2026Meissen, Germany. Large porcelain centerpiece with polychrome floral motifs. Approx. from 1900.Western Stoneware Advertising Beater Jar, Like This Jar The Quality Of Our Goods Excell-Moulton, ...A CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN ‘ENGLISH MARKET’ ARMORIAL MUG QIANLONG PERIOD, CIRCA 1780Feb 18, 2026porcelain6 days LeftWestern Stoneware Cupid 6 Gallon Water Cooler w/orig lid, embossed 6 near base on front, factory ...Western Stoneware Advertising Beater Jar, Beat It To Lorenzen's For Dry Goods and Groceries, c....Antique Opaline Bronze Mounted Tazza,Restauration Period2 days LeftRed Wing 2 Gallon Birch Leaf Butter Churn w/blue Union Stoneware oval, 3 very light hairline cracksCleveland, Columbus & Cincinnati Railroad Coin Silver Presentation Chalice dated 1849Feb 11, 2026RUSSIAN CORONATION BEAKERS, NICHOLAS II, 1896Feb 07, 2026PAIRPOINT / MT. WASHINGTON DECORATED OPAL CRACKER JAR2 days LeftAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Story Bowl Hongxian Mark 1915Feb 03, 20261990s Port 68 Porcelain Chrysanthemum Quatrefoil Planter With Wood Baseporcelain6 days LeftWarring states bronze cup inlaid with jade & gold silver5 days Left