Frederick Hart “Union" Bronze
Similar Upcoming Sales
sign. Bronze Medusa on marble baseMaximilien Bourgeois (1839-1901) 'Muse Des Tropheés', patinated bronze, dated 1897.4 days LeftHenri Godet "La Reveil de L'Aurore" BronzeFeb 19, 2026RICHARD MACDONALD BRONZE STATUE " FLAIR ACROSS USAFeb 15, 2026A FRED PRESS (1919-2012) SIGNED BRONZE BUST OF A FAWN, 20TH CEN.Feb 15, 2026Otto Rosmussen 1900 Dore Bronze Nude Woman Statue on Marble BaseFeb 07, 2026Joseph Suib (1883-1956) Bronze Sculpture of Intertwined Figures Roman Bronze Works N.Y.Mar 07, 2026Mathurin Moreau (French, 1822-1912) "La Victoire" Gilded BronzeFeb 17, 2026Peter Tereszczuk (1875-1963) Austrian Bronze LampFeb 22, 2026Claire COLINET (1880-1950) Attributed to. "Snake dancer". An art deco bronze figural sculptureFeb 24, 2026Eugene Deplechin Gilt Bronze Figure of AmphitriteFeb 07, 2026Bronze Patinated Metal Sculpture, "Muse", Drouot6 hrs LeftBashka Paeff Bronze Sculpture 8" x 7"Feb 14, 2026The Shawl, Patina-ted Bronze Sculpture, D.Alonzo SignedFeb 07, 2026Auguste De Wever (1836-1910) 'Nul N'Arrive Sans Peine', Allegory of the Arts, patinated bronze.4 days LeftBronze Sculpture Titled Nenikhkamen, Max Kruse1 day Left