Frederick W. Freer - The Token
Similar Upcoming Sales
Edgar Degas (After) - Portrait de Madame Hertel3 hrs LeftNarcissa by John Raphael Smith (English, 1751-1812) Color EngravingFeb 12, 2026Charles Leandre - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Mimi Pinson, 1900Feb 06, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Portrait de Jeanne Baudot, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Henri Boutet - Elegante a l'eventail, c. 1900Feb 06, 2026Nelly O'Brien - Sir Joshua ReynoldsFeb 14, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 202619 HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC Portrait d'Yvette Guilbert 14.5" x 10.5" Lithograph4 days LeftJenny LindFeb 14, 2026Kitty Fisher - Sir Joshua ReynoldsFeb 14, 2026Old Don Jack Colored Etching titled RositaFeb 08, 2026ALFREDO MULLER (FRANCO-ITALIAN 1869-1939) "YOUNG WOMAN ON PARK BENCH" ETCHING & AQUATINTFeb 15, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionJul 02, 2025Portrait of Saskia - Rembrandt Van RijnFeb 14, 2026