French Exhibition Posters, 1964
Similar Upcoming Sales
Large Lot of Posters & Prints of Works of Art14 hrs LeftBarcley Custom Corsets 1920's Lot of 5 Advertising Prints2 days LeftTymms - Art of Illuminating 1866 Lot of 4 Decorative Prints2 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Femme Au Cep de Vigne 4Feb 26, 2026Jacques Herold original lithograph, 1974Pablo Picasso (After) - 22.9.61 from "Les Dejeuneres"Feb 26, 2026Pablo Picasso (After) - 6.6.61 XI from "Les Dejeuneres"Feb 26, 2026Pere Puiggros, Three Etchings from Enganxat Oual Groc Vernell Violeta2 days LeftPierre Tal-Coat original lithograph, 1960Albert Marquet - Rhapsodie Parisienne, 1950 - Suite of 19 lithographsFeb 06, 2026Pierre Bonnard - La Vie de Sainte Monique #10, 1930 - Set of 3 lithographsFeb 06, 2026Bernard Lorjou - Set of 3 lithographs : Decomposition des couleurs d'une gravure, 1965Feb 06, 2026Jean Charlot – Picture Book II, Original Lithographs (Signed)Feb 17, 2026Pierre Bonnard - La Vie de Sainte Monique #7, 1930 - Set of 3 lithographsFeb 06, 2026Jacques Herold, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 20261959 After Renoir Vintage Hungarian Photogravures - Set of 3