French Marble Three-Piece Clock Garniture
Similar Upcoming Sales
French art deco marble desk clock3 Piece French JH Kleyn La Haye Black Stone Marble Clock Garniture circa 1920Feb 08, 2026Art Nouveau French Marble Mantel Clock Set, Marti, Circa 1900Feb 15, 2026"Labedouche A Paris" French Empire French Marble & Gilt Bronze Mantel ClockFeb 10, 2026Vintage Baily Banks & Biddle French Marble Clock Set 3 PiecesFeb 04, 2026Antique 19th Century French Samuel Marti H & F Paris Marble Mantle Gilt Bronze Clock4 days LeftFrench Empire Period Garniture Clock Set, Antique Dore Gilt Bronze19th CenturyFeb 15, 202619TH C. FRENCH PORTICO CLOCK ON STANDFeb 21, 2026A Column Clock, France, Empire style, Black Marble mounted with Gilded Bronze.Feb 05, 2026French Empire Style Gilt Metal and Marble ClockFeb 26, 2026Louis XVI Style Gilt Bronze & Marble Clock Set, 3Mar 19, 202619th Century 3pc Onyx & Bronze French Mantle ClockFeb 10, 2026A.D. MOUGIN SLATE CASED MANTEL CLOCKFeb 20, 2026An antique French marble and glass figural mantel clock with patinated bronze mounting and groupFeb 24, 2026Black Slate & Marble French Mantle ClockFeb 09, 2026A French Louis XVI Style Marble and Gilt Bronze Mantel Clock, 19th century3 days Left