Sold2015Restposten Abziehbilder "Shell-Tankstelle"fuenf unbenutzte Abziehbildboegen zur Neuen Shell-Tankstelle (um 1965), dazu Wiking-eigene Entwurfsskizze, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Heimarbeiterrestposten "Magirus-Kabinen"14 unverklebte Magirus-Kabinen der 60er Jahre, alle ohne Verglasung, fuenf verschiedene Farbvarianten, ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2016Restposten Aufkleber fuer Werbemodell ECLsieben unbenutzte Aufkleberboegen zur kompletten Beschriftung von fuenf Containern eines Werbemodells Eurocontainer Lines (um 1970), neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Restposten Aufkleber "Warnbaken"fuenf unbenutzte Aufkleberboegen in verschiedenen Groessen zur Beschriftung von Muellwagen, Mobilkran, Krupp-Ardelt, Sprengwagen (um 1965/1975), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2016Masken der Welt291 Masken der Welt Sammlerstuecke aus fuenf Jahrtausenden H 21 cm. B 14 cm. Karl-Ferdinand Schaedler Muenchen: Wilhelm Heyne Verlag (1999). ISBN: 3-453-16032-0 German text 487 pages Numerous illustraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Satz von 12 Kaffeelöffeln - Emile Puiforcat, Paris, nach 1857, 925er Silber, spitzovale LaffenSatz von 12 Kaffeelöffeln - Emile Puiforcat, Paris, nach 1857, 925er Silber, spitzovale Laffen gepunzt: Minerva-Kopf, Meistermarke E.P., Griffe mit floralem Reliefdekor, L. ca.12,6cm, GesamtgewicSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mataré, Ewald: Fuenf eigentlich sieben PferdeEwald Mataré 1887 Aachen - 1965 Buederich Five actually seven horses Color lithograph on paper, 1935; H 212 mm, W 405 mm; signed lower right ''Ewald Mataré'', inscribed lower right ''Handabzug''See Sold Price
Sold2022Besler, Basilius : Fuenf Pflanzenstiche aus dem Garten von EichstaettBesler, Basil : Five plant engravings from the garden of Eichstaett (Nuremberg 1561-1629 ibid.) ''Testiculus Vulpinus'', ''Borrago Minima'', ''Arum'', ''Hyacinthus Orientalis'', ''Stramonia''. ColoureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fuenf Paneele, 19. Jh.Five panels . 19th century In the rococo style, tall rectangular with ornamental and floral carvings, painted green-blue and bronzed. Softwood. 124 x 63 cm and 110 x 59 cm. - Clear signs of age. - ProSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHANN GOTTFRIED THELOTT FUENF GUCKKASTENBLAETTER VON KONSTANTINOPELJOHANN GOTTFRIED THELOTT Ca. 1711 wohl Augsburg - ca. 1775 ebenda FUENF GUCKKASTENBLAETTER VON KONSTANTINOPEL Kupferstich, koloriert, auf Papier. BM ca. 30 x 38 cm bzw. 28 x 40 cm. Part. unten Mitte mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wallstab, Kurt: Satz von fuenf kleinen VasenWallstab, Kurt - Set of five small vases (Neuhaus/Rwg. 1920-2002 Griesheim) Pre-lamp blown soft glass with striped and spiral coloured ribbon enamels, worked in glass mounting technique. Signed and daSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wallstab, Kurt: Satz von fuenf kleinen VasenWallstab, Kurt - Set of five small vases (Neuhaus/Rwg. 1920-2002 Griesheim) Pre-lamp blown soft glass with striped and spiral coloured ribbon enamels, worked in assemblage technique. Signed and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fuenf asiatische Gefaesse, China, Qing-Dynastie, 19. Jh.Five Asian vessels . China, Qing dynasty, 19th century. Ochre-coloured glazed porcelain bowl with craquelure (h. 8.5 cm). Porcelain bowl with blue and white painting; bottom mark; cracks and chips (h.See Sold Price
Sold2023Satz von fuenf Faustbechern, 20. Jh.Set of five silver cups : 20th century. Hemispherical with fine hammered decoration. Silver, inside whole, outside partly gilded. Stamped on the bottom with crown, shield, fineness ''925'' and ''W''.See Sold Price
Sold2023Meissen: Allegorie ''Der Geruch'' aus ''Die fuenf Sinne''Meissen Allegory ''Der Geruch'' from ''Die fuenf Sinne'' Porcelain, painted; H 14.5 cm, W 10.5 cm, D 8 cm; sword brand; Design by Johann Carl SchoenheitSee Sold Price