Fussschale China, Ende 19.jh. Porzellan. Signiert

Fussschale China, Ende 19.Jh. Porzellan. Signiert First Image

Fussschale China, Ende 19.Jh. Porzellan. Signiert

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All