Orlando Botero Large Original Mixed Media Painting Signed Figurative Framed ArtOAB Auctions4.2(110)$5003 days Left
Jean Louis Marcel Cosson Original Oil Painting On Board Signed Dancers Framed ArtOAB Auctions4.2(110)$5003 days Left
Alexander Goebikov (Gorbikov) "Spainish Melody" Signed Original Oil on CanvasMichael's Gallery4.6(103)$3,8004 days Left
Igor Semeko- Original Giclee on Canvas "Lady in White Dress"Robinhood Auctions4.7(839)$2405 days Left
Gary Benfield, "Devotion" Limited Edition on Canvas with Goldleaf Accents, Numbered and Hand SignedRobinhood Auctions4.7(839)$2604 days Left
SoldGary Benfield (British b. 1965) Signed SerigraphTitled Summer Romance, signed by artist to lower right side. With hand written title and number to bottom of work. With original certificate. #Contemporary Artist: Gary Benfield Issued: 2000s DimensioSee Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield (British, b. 1965), Serigraph, Trilogy, SignedLimited edition serigraph. Artist signed, titled, and numbered on bottom in pencil. Housed in ornate gold frame with custom cream colored matte. Sight size: 23"H x 17"W. Frame size: 40.5"H x 29.5"W. ASee Sold Price
SoldGARY BENFIELD "EQUINE DANCE II" COLOR LITHOGRPAHGary Benfield (British, b. 1965); Original limited edition color lithograph on paper titled "Equine Dance II". Pencil signed in lower right, numbered 96/650. Framed under glass. Overall measurements aSee Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield "Arabesque" SerigraphSerio lithograph in color on paper "Arabesque" by Gary Benfield (B. 1965) (UK). Signed in ink Lower right. From the special edition of 100 (750 numbered proofs, and 167 artist proof impressions also eSee Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield "Evening Song II" Serigraph on Woven PaperSerio lithograph in color on woven paper "Evening Song II" by Gary Benfield (B. 1965) (UK) . Signed, titled and numbered in gold crayon. From the numbered proofs edition of 750 (50 artist's proofs andSee Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield "Glittering Gems" SerigraphSerio lithograph in color on paper "Glittering Gems" by Gary Benfield (B. 1965) (UK). Signed in gold ink, Lower right, and numbered. From the edition of 750 (A numbered special edition of 100 and 100See Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield "Jazz Nights" SerigraphSerigraph on canvas "Jazz Nights" by Gary Benfield (B. 1965) (UK). Hand signed bottom right, titled lower middle margin and numbered 19/175 bottom left. Sight- 17 x 12 Frame- 25 1/2 x 20 3/8See Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield "Eternity" Serigraph on Paper Artist ProofSerigraph on paper artist proof "Eternity" by Gary Benfield (B.1965) (UK). Signed lower right, titled center lower margin and marked A/P lower left. Sight- 26 x 10 1/4 Frame- 36 3/4 x 21See Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield (b. 1965) British (three)CONFIDENCES I & II; CELLO, three color lithographs, each signed lower right, numbered 129/1505, 42/650 & 4/690, the first two sheets 17 ½ x 11 ½ā, the third sight 22 ¼ x 16 ½ā; All framed withSee Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield b.1965 L'Armour LE Colored SerigraphGray Benfield ( English, Born 1965 ). Colored seriolithograph on paper. Titled "L'Armour". Depicts a scantily clad couple in a loving embrace. Signed lower right, titled lower center with edition sizeSee Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield 'Spring Time III' SerigraphGary Benfield (England: B. 1965) Artist proof serigraph in colours on paper titled ?Spring Time III?. Hand signed, titled and numbered in gold metallic ink. Edition: A/P. Includes certificate of autheSee Sold Price
SoldTHREE LITHOGRAPHSTHREE LITHOGRAPHSIncluding 'Le Long du Quai' by Emile Bellet (French, b. 1941), signed in pencil lower right and numbered 387/450 lower left, 'L'Amour' by Gary Benfield (English, b. 1965), signed loweSee Sold Price
SoldGary Benfield "Equinox" LithographLithograph on paper "Equinox" by Gary Benfield (B. 1965) (UK). Signed bottom right, titled lower middle margin and numbered 89/750. Housed in gold frame. Sight- 23 3/4 x 17 3/4 Frame- 35 x 29 1/2See Sold Price
SoldGARY BENFIELD (UK b1965) "GOLDEN MASK" SERIGRAPHGary Benfield (UNITED KINGDOM / ENGLAND, born 1965) serigraph on paper titled "The Golden Mask" depicting women in flowing dresses. Numbered 252/750 to lower left, titled lower center and signed lowerSee Sold Price
SoldMark King (British b. 1931) Signed, SerigraphLimited Edition. Title: Pinehurst. Signed in pencil lower right. Numbered in pencil 28 of 145. Certificate of Authenticity included. Artist: Mark King Dimensions: 31" L x 26.5" H Edition Number: 28 ofSee Sold Price
SoldPaul Rafferty (British, B. 1965) ErosĀ PicadillyPaul Rafferty (British, B. 1965) Eros Picadilly Signed 'Rafferty' bottom left, oil canvas laid down to board10 x 8 1/4 in. (25.4 x 21cm) Provenance Private Collection, Pennsylvania.See Sold Price
SoldRomero Britto Criss Cross Signed SerigraphRomero Britto (Brazilian, B. 1965) Criss Cross hand signed serigraph, featuring a heart shaped flower on a lavender background. Viewing area measures 15" x 5" in a 22" x 12" x 2" quality frame. WeighsSee Sold Price
SoldSerigraph Signed G. (Gary) Benfield, 25" x 17",Serigraph Signed G. (Gary) Benfield, 25" x 17", "Virtuosa", #430/750.See Sold Price
SoldSerigraph Signed G. (Gary) Benfield, 25" x 17",Serigraph Signed G. (Gary) Benfield, 25" x 17", "Elegance", AP 81/175.See Sold Price
SoldDavid Breuer-Weil (British, b.1965) - Oil on Board.David Breuer-Weil (British, b.1965) - Oil on Board. Signed. 38x31cm.See Sold Price
SoldGary BenfieldGary Benfield Tenderness Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph On PaperSee Sold Price
SoldJanusz Posniak SQUIGGLESTICKS Candlesticks, Set of 6Artist/Designer; Manufacturer: Janusz Posniak (British/American, b. 1965)Marking(s); notes: signed; 2005Materials: blown glassDimensions (H, W, D): largest:See Sold Price
SoldGARY BENFIELD "SIENNA NIGHTS" LITHOGRAPHGary Benfield (b.1961) Lithograph "Sienna Nights" signed and numbered 27/750. Measures 17.25" x 12" and 25.5" x 24.5" w/ frame.See Sold Price
SoldDamien Hirst, acrylic on paper, 2002Damien Hirst, acrylic on paper, 2002, Damien Hirst (British, b.1965), Untitled (Spin Painting), pencil signed lower margin, signed, dated and inscribed "This is one of 100 original spins made for theSee Sold Price