Sold2022Niedermeier, VW Kafer CabrioletNiedermeier, VW Kafer Cabriolet, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2 (eine Lasche restauriert), Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Prameta, VW KaferPrameta, VW Kafer, Brit. Zone, 11 cm, Blech, ohne Uhrwerk, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023TN Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletTN Nomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 33 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Reprobox, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletNomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Toys, VW Kafer TaxiModern Toys, VW Kafer Taxi, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017PENNY TOY Georg Fischer, opened touring cars, withPENNY TOY Georg Fischer, opened touring cars, with driver figure, lithographed sheet metal, 14.5 cm, very good condition German Description PENNY TOY Georg Fischer, off. Tourenwagen, mit Fahrerfigur,See Sold Price
Sold2023Bandai, VW KaferBandai, VW Kafer, Japan, 26cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, mit Schaltung, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023TN Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletTN Nomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, VW KaferArnold, VW Kafer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, min. paint d., box (1 flap missing), C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Distler, VW KaferDistler, VW Kafer, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Georg Fischer Penny Toy VehiclesIncludes (2) Opened Touring Cars with driver figure, each approx. 4-3/8" long, and Limousine, approx. 4" long. Made in Germany. Each shows some playwear with scuffs and scratches.See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONWEBER set of original Weber-carburetors (36 DCNF 17 & DCNFG 18 4A), among others for Fiat 500, VW€260
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN 44 color charts for VW Beetle, VW 1200, VW 1303 cabriolet, VW Polo, VW Golf, VW Passat,€100