George Ortman Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Otto Nebel : Composition, 1957 - Hand-signed7 days LeftGeorge Earl Ortman, X + X, Ten Works by Ten Painters, Limited Edition SilkscreenFeb 07, 2026Giuseppe Capogrossi, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Abraham Rattner, Job, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days Left20th Century American Gordon Gilkey (1912-2000) Signed MonotypeFeb 19, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftJack Tworkov, L.P.#2 - Q2 -75Vintage Michael Tidmus "Feel Up" LithographFeb 09, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftAbraham Rattner, Job, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Haas, WillibrordA Racinet - Lithograph of Byzantine designs 1873Feb 12, 2026Aleš Lamr - Lithograph - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Abraham Rattner, Study for Window Cleaner, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftAbraham Rattner, Study for Window Cleaner, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026