George Sharp Coin Silver Serving Spoon
Similar Upcoming Sales
Paul Revere American Coin Silver Bright-Cut Serving SpoonFeb 11, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 202619th Century CRISTOFLE FRANCE MARLY Flatware Pattern Silverplate 7 3/8" OVAL SOUP SPOON1 day LeftLARGE RUSSIAN SILVER GILT NIELLO SPOON, 1887Feb 07, 2026LARGE ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER GILT SPOON, 1888Feb 07, 202619th C. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon5 days Left1870s Coin Silver 900 Ladies Ladle by g.a. Mudge & Co.Elizabeth Eaton English Silver Serving Spoon, London 18637 days LeftGorham Virginiana Sterling Silver Gold Washed Preserve Spoon 7 1/4" Antique4 days LeftAntq I S Pettit Sterling Silver Spoon patent 18975 days LeftTowle Old English Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 7 5/8 inches4 days LeftGorham Sterling Silver Raphael Pattern Ladle6 days LeftELEGANT GERMAN SPOON2 days LeftSolid Sterling Silver Ice Cream Serving Spoon Marked "Sterling Patent", Japanese Pattern By TiffanyFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Bonbon Spoon Marked Gorham #H162Feb 07, 2026American Revolutionary War Period Solid Coin Silver Serving SpoonFeb 07, 2026