Georges Braque (1882-1963)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque 1946 La Patience 16 framedBraque 1946 La Guitare Bleue 9 framedBraque 1946 La Cuvette Bleue 3 framedBraque 1946 Pot de Fleurs Sur une Caisse 2 framedGeorges Braque (After) - A VarengevilleFeb 12, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Atelier3 days LeftGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque "Nature morte" pochoiGeorges Braque (After) - Tavola 62 days LeftGeorges Braque - Bord De MerFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Les HuitresFeb 26, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Round Table Still Life SIGNED Framed6 days LeftGeorges Braque - Nature morte a la palette, 1960Feb 06, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE Still Life with Compote Bowl, Bottle and Mandolin 19.75" x 15.75"2 days LeftGeorges Braque, Cafe-Bar, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph6 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026