German military, Elastolin and Arnold, composition
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF 8 FOREIGN MILITARY RIFLE BAYONETS.Feb 26, 2026LOT OF 4 GERMAN WWI & WWII BAYONETS.Feb 26, 2026LOT OF 6 SWEDISH M1896 MAUSER BAYONETS WITHFeb 26, 2026Collector's Lot of 9 Chinese Opera Flags4 days LeftA lot of four German Volkstedt various animated porcelain figural groupsFeb 24, 2026Vintage Assorted Military & Commemorative Medals Lot – Group of Award Medals with RibbonsFeb 12, 2026Lot of Diecast PlanesFOUR MILITARY VEHICLE AND AIRCRAFT DISPLAY MODELSFeb 09, 2026Unteroffizier-Verein Stickpin(3) Bandai Tin Litho Military Ships Japanese TinFeb 07, 2026COLLECTION OF BOOKS ABOUT WWII AND GERMAN MILITARYFeb 14, 20263 Tin Friction Army, Water Truck, Car Made JapanUSA MARITIME/NATIONAL FLAGS. American Ensign broad pennant Union Jack 1873WWII GERMAN MINIATURE 1ST MODEL LUFTWAFFE DAGGERFeb 26, 2026German Scheibe Alsbach Group Porcelain FigurinesFeb 08, 2026SIX RARE ANTIQUE YACHT CLUB BURGEES 19th CenturyFeb 26, 2026