Sold20211950s Cott Beverage Neon Clock Sign1950s Cott Beverage Neon Clock Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 46 x 30 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE Southern Dairies Ice Cream Neon Clock SignRARE 1940's Southern Dairies Ice Cream Neon Clock Sign. Measure. Will need to be rewired. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos priSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schwinn Bicycles Neon SignSchwinn Bicycles Neon Sign - Offered Without Reserve ---- ITEM IS LOCATED IN AUBURN, IN ITEMS MUST BE PAID FOR AND REMOVED BY APRIL 28TH AT 3PM. ANY ITEMS LEFT AFTER APRIL 28TH WILL BE SHIPPED AT THESee Sold Price
Sold2022FAT TIRE BEER BICYCLE NEON ADVERTISING SIGN.Yellow, red, blue and white neon sign with figural bicycle. In working condition. Mounted on a frame with attached transformer and pull chain. This is not a standard shippable item and will require 3rSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shell Gasoline Advertising ClockClock lights up and in running condition. Neon action clock sign company. 15" diameter. Face is in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA-COLA NEON CLOCK.A very nice Coca-Cola neon clock, showing signs of wear and use. Both the clock and the neon are working. This is not a standard shippable item and will require 3rd party shipping or pickup arrangemenSee Sold Price
Sold20191930 Coca-Cola Neon Sign & Clock.This piece was made by Lackner. In working order and retains its original chain and cord. Has a wonderful Art Deco look. In fantastic condition with very minor wear. Condition: (Excellent). DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pepsi Neon Lighted Wall Clock / Sign36" across. It does work. Has crack on face ( as pictured).See Sold Price
Sold2023Neon Sign CLOCK on black plexiglass acrylic. From The Personal Collection of Neil Benson a PhiladelpNeon Sign CLOCK on black plexiglass acrylic. From The Personal Collection of Neil Benson a Philadelphia Photographer and Founding Member of the Art Group Known as the Dumpster Divers. Dimensions: H: 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Actown Neon Sign Clock 'The Game Room'Nice neon game room clock 'The Game Room' with pool balls. Approx. 18" diameter and 4" deep. In good working condition with green neon tubes, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024NY Giants Bud Light Neon Sign (working) 32"x36"NY Giants Bud Light Neon Sign (working) 32"x36"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Harley-Davidson American Motor Cycles Lumichron Neon ClockVintage Harley-Davidson American Motor Cycles Lumichron Neon Clock. Paper Lumichron sign on back. No.BB-772424. Model 12D-BC.See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Wall Clock Sign w/ Blue Neon LightBudweiser Beer Wall Clock Sign with Blue Neon Light . This clock sign features the iconic Budweiser logo and is designed to be mounted on the wall. The clock sign measures approximately 15 inches in dSee Sold Price
Sold2020New Texaco neon clock and two new signsSigns are 15 1/2 inch diameter clock is 15 in in diameter. Clock is battery operated.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Vintage Electric Neon Clock Co. Adv ClockGiant amazing vintage Electric Neon Clock Co. "Lucky Seven Tavern" advertising neon clock. Clock is in very nice working condition. Appears to have had an older restoration. Displays extremely well wiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Optical Neon Clock with Ticker Tape AdvertisingRare optical neon clock with ticker tape sign on bottom. Neon and clock works, the ticker tape is inside and reads. Consult us about your eye problems, we specialize in the examination of eyes and fitSee Sold Price
Sold2021MEADOW GOLD MILK ICE CREAM ADVERTISING CLOCKLarge vintage round Meadow Gold milk ice cream advertising sign wall clock. Neon lights up inside but clock doesn't work. Measures approximately 31" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Decorator Bicycle Sign with ClockDecorator Bicycle Sign with Clock - Offered Without ReserveBattery-operated features vintage bicycle with flange-type wall mount.See Sold Price
Sold2020Original ever light Inc. electric sign Clockhas green neon, Original ever light Inc. electric sign Clock with green neonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Whizzer Motorized Bike Dealer Neon SignUnique fantasy Whizzer Motorized Bicycles dealer 2-color neon advertising sign. It features an embossed tin Sign and Metal can. Appears to be in nice working condition with some light wear from displaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Esso Guy Motor Oil Advertising Neon Wall ClockEsso Guy Motor Oil advertising sign neon wall clock. Depicts Esso Guy in a solute position. Advertising sign reads "Happy Motoring Keeps Engine Extra Clean". Front lens is glass with blue neon light.See Sold Price
Sold2021Schwinn Bicycle SignNeon Sign Schwinn from bicycle shop. Good condition works great.See Sold Price
Sold2023Neon Lighted Clock w/Triumph "World's Best Motorcycle" Sign21"x17"x5", the clock works, looks good, the chrome frame has some wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Robin Hood Shoes Light Up Advertising Clock and SignRobin Hood Shoes Light Up Advertising Clock and Sign: Made by Neon Products Inc. Glass Front, both light and clock in working condition. Measures 12.25" tall, 14.25" long, 4.75" deep. This item requirSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyLarge Ice Cold Coca-Cola Sold Here Neon Sign with Printed Back PlateCHF 850(2 bids)
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsDOUBLE SIDED CLEVELAND NEON CLOCK ADVERTISING "MURPHY'S FINE FOOD"$700(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Wings of COCA-COLA Working Man Cave Neon Clock$200(4 bids)