Gobelin-Bild
Similar Upcoming Sales
Unknown Artist (Untitled - Landscape) Tapestry3 days LeftLarge Formato Latin American Art Federico Vargas CH Abstract Painting4 days LeftSalvador Dali, Purgatorio XXXI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,4 days LeftDUONG BICH LIEN (Vietnam, Indochina, 1924 - 1988)4 days LeftDora Schmetz-Diehl 1892-1958 Ölgemälde602 Lots AwaySalvador Dali, Purgatorio XI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 07, 2026Marc Chagall, Ruth Glaneuse (Mourlot 117-46; Cramer 25), Dessins Pour La Bible, Verve, Revue,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Fegefeuer XXXI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XXX (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XXVIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 07, 2026After Reuven Rubin (Israel, 1893-1974), The Prophets of Rubin, lithograph in colors on beige wove2 days LeftSalvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXVIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 21, 2026a painting by a French painterFeb 06, 2026Au fond du jardin by Roberte Chevlier5 days LeftMarc Chagall, Rachel derobe les Idoles de son Pere (M. 117-46; Cramer 25), Dessins Pour La Bible,Feb 14, 2026