Sold2021VICTORIAN 18k Yellow Gold, Diamond & Emerald BraceletDK 18k Yellow Gold, Diamond & Emerald Bracelet Circa 1900s · Wonderful bracelet that is a necessity in your collection. · The weight is 34.3 grams. · The length will fit a 7 inch wrist. The heightSee Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD EMERALD AND DIAMONDS RING, CIRCA 1970ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI, CIRCA 1970 in oro bianco con griffes a filo centrato da smeraldo taglio ottagonale a gradini ct 4,70 ca contornato da diamanti taglio brillante ct 1,60 ca. Manifattura iSee Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMONDS RING, CIRCA 1970ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI, CIRCA 1970 in oro bianco con griffes a filo centrato da smeraldo taglio ottagonale a gradini ct 4,30 ca contornato da diamanti taglio brillante ct 1,80 ca. Manifattura iSee Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD EMERALD AND DIAMONDS RING, CIRCA 1970ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI, CIRCA 1970 in oro bianco con griffes a filo centrato da smeraldo taglio ottagonale a gradini ct 2,30 ca contornato da diamanti taglio brillante ct 1,50 ca, manifaSee Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMONDS RING, CIRCA 1970ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI, CIRCA 1970 in oro bianco con griffes a filo centrato da smeraldo taglio ottagonale a gradini ct 1,60 ca, ornato da motivi in diamanti taglio brillante ct 0,70 caSee Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMONDS RING, CIRCA 1970ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI, CIRCA 1970 in oro bianco con griffes a filo centrato da smeraldo taglio ottagonale a gradini ct 2,30 ca contornato da diamanti taglio brillante ct 1,30 ca, manifattura iSee Sold Price
Sold201614K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND AND EMERALD BRACELET(6) inch bracelet circa 1920. 4.4dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND-SET MECHANICAL BRACELET WATCHRef. 3266/14, CIRCA 1970 Movement :Manual, cal. 13.5, 20 jewels, signed Dial :Silvered dial, signed Case :White gold case with diamond-set bezel, signed With :White gold and diamond-set bracelet and cSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LADY'S 18K GOLD AND DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH, BY OMEGA, CIRCA 1970, of manual wind movement, theA LADY'S 18K GOLD AND DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH, BY OMEGA, CIRCA 1970, of manual wind movement, the circular silver dial with baton numerals, brilliant-cut diamond bezel to a fitted mesh-link bracelet, dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Circa 1940s 8.5 CTW Emerald and Diamond Bracelet in 10K White GoldCirca: 1940, Metal type: 10K White Gold, Emerald details: approximately 8.5 ctw, Diamond details: approximately 2.5 ctw, Size: 7" length, Weight: 34.8 g. A stunning vintage bracelet with lush green emSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND-SET MECHANICAL BRACELET WATCHPrecision, CIRCA 1970 Movement :Manual, signed Dial :Silvered dial, signed Case :White gold case with diamond-set bezel, signed With :White gold Rolex bracelet and clasp Diameter 23 mm, approximate leSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tubogas Bracelet in 18k Gold with 44.39 Cts Diamonds Sapphires & CoralsAn impressive statement three-dimensional piece, created in Italy during the late mid-century and the early modernism periods, circa 1970's. This outstanding tubogas bracelet was crafted in solid yellSee Sold Price
Sold2018Round diamond and carré emerald white gold floralRound diamond and carré emerald white gold floral modular bracelet, g 33.95, length cm 16.50 circa.Bracciale a moduli floreali in oro bianco, diamanti rotondi e smeraldi carré, g 33,95, lungh. cm 16See Sold Price
Sold2024Retro 1970s Imperial Topaz and Diamond Ring in 18K Yellow GoldCirca: 1970, Metal Type: 18K Yellow Gold, Topaz details: Emerald cut, 10x16mm, approximately 10.5 carats, Diamond details: approximately 0.50 carats, Size: 8.5, Weight: 13.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE GOLD, DIAMOND AND EMERALD-SET MECHANICAL BRACELET WATCHCarnegie, Ref. 79325BC/E/9070BC/01, CIRCA 2016 Movement :Manual, cal. 2046, 18 jewels, signed Dial :Mother-of-pearl dial with emerald and diamond-set hour indexes, signed Case :White gold, diamond andSee Sold Price
Sold202118 KARAT WHITE GOLD, DIAMOND, & EMERALD BRACELETcontaining 14 oval cut emeralds weighing approximately 8.40 carats total; and 56 single cut diamonds [I-J/VS] weighing approximately 1.65 carats total 23.3 grams 7 1/2 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold202318k Gold Diamond Emerald BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 2.30-2.50ctw. Emerald (2 stones are missing). MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long x 7.4mm wide. MARKED/TESTED: Engraving on clasp / 18k. WEIGHT: 30.5 grSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian Gold Diamond Emerald Bracelet18K. Nice quality diamonds and natural emeralds in this cool design. Diamonds estimated G to J color and clarity VS1 to SI1. Two emeralds have minor chips. Inside dimensions 2 3/8" W x 1 7/8" T. WeighSee Sold Price
Sold202114 KARAT YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND, & EMERALD BRACELETcontaining 32 full cut diamonds [G-H/VS] weighing approximately 1.60 carats total; and 32 round mixed cut emeralds weighing approximately 1.60 carats total; 19.5 grams; 6 7/8 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2017ESTATE 14KT Y GOLD DIAMOND & EMERALD BRACELET1 1/2CTS of gemstones, measures about 7" wide, from a local estate with a total weight of 16.5 grams shipping to be $20 u.s. plus insSee Sold Price
Sold202121.6K Gold Diamond Emerald BraceletPanel link design; six panels centering an emerald flanked by diamonds. Largest emerald 6.2MM tall; purchased in Iran at K. Goharbin. Total weight is 20.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202214Kt Two Tone Gold Diamond & Emerald Bracelet.14Kt Ladies Yellow & White Gold Diamond Bracelet. Bracelet has 11 Emerald & 33 Diamonds round. Length Bracelet: 7.00 inch. Total weight: 14.63 Grams. AY-7N41XSee Sold Price
Sold202114 KARAT GOLD, DIAMOND, & EMERALD BRACELETcontaining nine oval mixed cut emeralds weighing approximately 1.75 carats total; and 108 full cut diamonds [I-J/I] weighing approximately 1.05 carats total 16.0 grams Condition: one emerald is chippeSee Sold Price
Sold2018UNOAERRE 18k WHITE GOLD DIAMOND & EMERALD BRACELETUnoAErre Italian 18kt white gold bracelet having 13 diamonds and 5 emeralds. Marked 750, 1 AR to closure. Measures 7 1/2" (19cm) length. Total weight 21.2dwt (32.9g)See Sold Price
BonhamsRolex. A lady's 18K white gold and diamond set manual wind bracelet watch Ref: 2166, Circa 1970£800
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Orologio da donna in diamanti, vacheron & Constantin - lady's diamond wristwatch, vacheron &€1,500
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Black Onyx Diamond Square Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 30.75 Grams$2,800
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Green Cabochon Emerald Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 65 Grams$11,000
1 day LeftVerma Estate Department0.50 Carat Diamond and Colombian Emerald Cluster Pendant in 18 Karat Gold$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMauboussin Vintage 18K Yellow Gold Cabochon Green Emerald Cuff Bangle Bracelet$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Raja Tears Green Emeralds Rubies Diamonds Bracelet$5
2 days LeftBidhausDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Raja Tears Green Emeralds Rubies Diamonds Bracelet$10
18 hrs LeftBidhausDavid Webb Circa 1970's Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Ruby Emerald Sapphire Earrings$10