Sold2024GORDIE HOWE SIGNED BOBBLE HEAD DOLLin ORIGINAL BOX SIGNED "Mr Hockey Gordie Howe 1071 GOALS" "To DAVE BEST ALWAYS 2002" plus SIGNED HOCKEY'S GREATEST COUPLE MR. & MRS HOCKEY (GORDIE & COLLEEN) SIGNATURES on INFORMATIVE CARD - NO COASee Sold Price
Sold2020Gordie Howe signed hockey stickFramed Gordie Howe signed hockey stick. Height: 71 inches. Width: 19 1/2 inches. Depth: 3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023GORDIE HOWE SIGNED HOCKEY STICK W/JSA COAGORDIE HOWE SIGNED HOCKEY STICK W/JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold20231961-62 Parkhurst Gordie Howe hockey card1961-62 Parkhurst Gordie Howe hockey card Description: Card #20 graded KSA 5 EX Certificate #11184476 Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gordie Howe Signed Hockey Puck. An official NHL rubberGordie Howe Signed Hockey Puck. An official NHL rubber puck of the Detroit Red Wings signed in silver marker “Gordie Howe/9/Mr. Hockey.” He is touted as one of the greatest to ever play thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gordie Howe Signed Hockey Puck UD COAGordie Howe signed hockey puck. NM-MT, Upper Deck Authenticated COA UDP23149. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gordie Howe Signed Hockey Puck UD COAGordie Howe signed hockey puck. NM-MT, Upper Deck Authenticated COA UDP16772. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only andSee Sold Price
Sold2022GORDIE HOWE SIGNED HOCKEY PUCK W/COAGORDIE HOWE SIGNED HOCKEY PUCK WITH IN PERSON COASee Sold Price
Sold2022GORDIE HOWE SIGNED HOCKEY PUCK W/COAGORDIE HOWE SIGNED HOCKEY PUCK WITH IN PERSON COA NHLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parkhust Rookie reprint Gordie Howe signed cardOne of a VERY large signed card and Index card lot from a long time collector. Ranging from the 1920s-2000s: As pictured, this card is signed and a welcome add to any collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gordie Howe Hockey CardsSix (6). Canadian, American. Includes 1970 Topps/O-Pee-Chee (PSA VG-X4), 1971 O-Pee-Chee #262 (PSA VG3), 1969 O-Pee-Chee "Mr. Hockey" (PSA EX-MT 6), 1963-64 Parkhurst #55 (KSA 7-NM), 1962-63 ParkhurstSee Sold Price
Sold2022GORDIE HOWE SIGNED "MR. HOCKEY, HOF" DETROIT RED WINGS WHITE ADIDAS JERSEY (PSA COA)GORDIE HOWE SIGNED "MR. HOCKEY, HOF" DETROIT RED WINGS WHITE ADIDAS JERSEY (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2020GORDIE HOWE SIGNED VINTAGE HOCKEY STICK WITHGORDIE HOWE SIGNED VINTAGE HOCKEY STICK WITH INSCRIPTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gordie Howe Mr. Hockey Signed 8x10 Jsa CoaGordie Howe Mr. Hockey Signed 8x10 Jsa CoaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LTD. EDITION GORDIE HOW AND MARTY HOWE SIGNED HOCKEY HEROES 8 X 10LTD. EDITION GORDIE HOW AND MARTY HOWE SIGNED HOCKEY HEROES 8 X 10See Sold Price
Sold2021GORDIE & COLLEEN HOWE SIGNED MR. & MRS. HOCKEYGORDIE & COLLEEN HOWE SIGNED MR. & MRS. HOCKEY HARDCOVER BOOKSee Sold Price
491 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGordie Howe d.2016 (Hall of Fame-Mr Hockey) signed custom framed display-JSA$10
4 days LeftAuction WallstreetGORDIE HOWE *Mr Hockey* AUTOGRAPHED PHOTO HOCKEY’S AGELESS WONDER Display Plaque$100
43 mins LeftBlock Auction HouseDetroit Red Wings Signed Hockey Puck (Sid Abel, Gordie Howe, Ted Lindsay)$110(5 bids)
43 mins LeftBlock Auction HouseSigned "Mr. Hockey" Lithograph (Gordie Howe, Mark Howe & Marty Howe)$40(6 bids)
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGordie Howe Colleen Howe Signed Autographed Hardcover Book Mr. & Mrs. Hockey$10
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGORDIE HOWE DETROIT REDWINGS HOF MR HOCKEY JSA/COA SIGNED SPORTS ILLUSTRATED$10
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGordie Howe Red Wings HOF Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo Framed PSA/DNA 155167$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGordie Howe Hand Autographed 20x30 Canvas Framed #/19 WGA Detroit Red$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsGordie Howe HOF Autographed/Inscr 16x20 Photo Detroit Red Wings Framed JSA$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGordie Howe/Sid Abel/Ted Lindsay Autographed 8x10 Photo Red Wings JSA 179798$10
43 mins LeftBlock Auction HouseAssorted Hockey Memorabilia (Cards, Tickets, Photos, and more)$5(1 bid)