Sold2022"Gradual Romanum" (Gregorian Chant), 1789Graduale Romanum de Tempore, et Sanctis: Ad normam Missalis ex Decreto Sacrosancti Concilii Tridentini restituti...Venetiis (Venice), Nicolai Pezzana. MDCCLXXXIX (1789). Black and red ink on sheepskinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brunelleschi Umberto - "Decameron", 1934Brunelleschi Umberto - "Decameron", 1934 ITA matita su cartoncino, 25 x 32,5 cm Illustrazione originale realizzata da Brunelleschi per "Les contes de Boccace: Decameron" edito in FranSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ming Da De auspicious ? blue and white Sanskrit OspreyMing Da De auspicious ? blue and white Sanskrit Osprey mouthwash tea bowl W 11cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELETS EN OR, CORNALINE ET TURQUOISES, FIN XIXèmeSIÈCLE les deux décorés de motifs tubulaires stylisés alternant des éléments en cornaline et petites turquoises, les fermoirs Ã&#See Sold Price
Sold2024ROTA - Copertina Zio Paperone n. 98MARCO ROTA - Copertina Zio Paperone n. 98. Originale di copertina per l'albo edito da The Walt Disney Company Italia, 1997, composto da originale matita e china su cartoncino, cm 34,5x24,5, firmato, eSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Portrait imaginairePABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Portrait imaginaire 14.3.69 I, 1970 litografia cm 65x50 esemplare 220/250 firmato e datato sulla lastra in alto a destra numerato in basso a sinistra edito da Cercle d'Art, PSee Sold Price
Sold2016[CHINESE]A "DA MING XUAN DE NIAN ZHI"MARKED BLUE AND[CHINESE]A "DA MING XUAN DE NIAN ZHI"MARKED BLUE AND WHITE MOON FLASK VASE PAINTED WITH TWINE PATTERN W"13.5" H:17"大明宣德年制款青花缠ĉSee Sold Price
Sold2016[CHINESE]A "DA MING XUAN DE NIAN ZHI"MARKED BLUE AND[CHINESE]A "DA MING XUAN DE NIAN ZHI"MARKED BLUE AND WHITE JAR PAINTED WITH FLOWERS W:8.5" H:12"大明宣德年制款青花缠枝花卉See Sold Price
Sold2016[CHINESE]A "DA MING XUAN DE NIAN ZHI"MARKED BLUE AND[CHINESE]A "DA MING XUAN DE NIAN ZHI"MARKED BLUE AND WHITE JAR PAINTED WITH DRAGONS W:4.3" H:7.8"大明宣德年制款青花龙纹盖罐See Sold Price
Sold2016[CHINESE]A "DA MING XUAN DE NIAN ZHI"MARKED BLUE AND[CHINESE]A "DA MING XUAN DE NIAN ZHI"MARKED BLUE AND WHITE JAR PAINTED WITH CHILDREN PLAYING W:7" H:11"大明宣德年制款青花婴戏图&See Sold Price