GREG COPELAND Signed Papercut Artwork
Similar Upcoming Sales
Victor Vaserely, Grey and black line pattern1 day LeftVictor Vaserely, Circles in circles1 day LeftVictor Vaserely, Squares1 day LeftR.C. Gorman "Homage to Spider Woman" Signed Original Stone Litho LE (1974)10 hrs LeftSaporiti Cubic Leather Patchwork Tapestry, 1997Mar 05, 2026Josef Albers, Composition, Josef Albers Zeichnungen Drawings, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Josef Albers, Composition, Josef Albers Zeichnungen Drawings, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Molly J. Schiff (1927–2018), Abstract Composition (Woodcut Print), Limited Edition 10/109 hrs LeftJosef Albers, Composition, Josef Albers Zeichnungen Drawings, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftMolly J. Schiff (1927–2018), Abstract Composition (Woodcut Print), Limited Edition 9/109 hrs LeftAlain Le Yaouanc - Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 22, 2026Josef Albers, Composition, Josef Albers Zeichnungen Drawings, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Tramp Art Open Lattice Wall FrameFeb 10, 2026Angelo Testa Lithograph Print. Textile design.Feb 11, 2026Japanese Ise Katagami Stencil6 days LeftJosef Albers, Composition, Josef Albers Zeichnungen Drawings, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days Left