Sold2019Gucci Black Canvas Monogram Toiletry BagGucci black canvas toiletry bag with monogram design, leather handle, and zipper closure. Marked on metal plaque and leather tag "Gucci Made in Italy." 4.25" H x 10.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAG - 42CM X 34CM X 2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG & STRAP- AAQ3844- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'ECLIPSE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci “Eclipse†tote bag, in black monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat leather handles, open top with tonal canvas lined interior, single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL DUFFLE BAGGucci travel duffle bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single zipper closure, bag approx 16"h, 23.5"w, 11.5"d, 2.5lbSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT TOTE BAGGucci belt tote bag, black monogrammed canvas, black leather accents, silver tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, open to main compartment, interior black lining, single zipper compartment toSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gucci HandbagVintage Gucci black monogram canvas drawstring bucket bag with gold hardware Dust bag and store bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI GG BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT/ WAIST BAGGucci belt/ waist bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable Web canvas waist strap, dual exterior pockets, one with zip closure, one with velcro fSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI LARGE MONOGRAM BLACK CANVAS TRAVEL BAGGucci large monogram travel bag, in black monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual rolled handles, optional flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top, canvas-lined interior with single zip pocket,See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BLACK LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci tote bag in monogram canvas, having black leather trim, silver tone hardware, rolled double handles over the zip closure top, opening to fabric lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
2023GUCCI BLACK CANVAS BELT BAGGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM BELT BAG FANNY PACK WAIST BAG This belt bag by Gucci is crafted from black monogram fabric. The back of this belt bag features a zip pocket. The front has two pockets, one with aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web SmallGucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web Small Hobo Bag. Gold tone hardware, the interior of black fabric interior with zippered pocket. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 130779-002058. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Pelham Monogram Hobo BagGucci Monogram Black Canvas Hobo 17"L x 4"W x 10"H CONDITION Gently Used This item has visible signs of wear DESCRIPTION Black monogrammed canvas hobo bag, gold-tone hardware, rolled leather handles,See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
2024Golden Gate AuctioneerGucci Soft GG Supreme Monogram Courrier Vertical Tote Beige New AceroSee Sold Price