Sold2022GUCCI BLACK LEATHER CHARLOTTE HOBO HANDBAGGucci Charlotte Hobo-Black Calf LeatherGrained Leather-Black Leather straps-Gold hardware-39*26*16cm-Serial # 203504 212792- AAU1743-All bags are authentic and come with a COA THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK LEATHER D RING HOBO HANDBAGGucci D Ring HoboBlack Calf Leather-Guccissima Leather-Gold Hardware-30*20*12cm-Serial #190525-497927--All bags are authentic and come with a COA- AAT3074 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. ASee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Guccissima GG Twins Hobo Black Leather HandbagGucci Guccissima GG Twins Hobo Black Leather Handbag 14''x13''x5''. Like new women's purse in original felt bag.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI CHARLOTTE BLACK CALF LEATHER HANDBAGGucciCharlotteBlackCalf LeatherPebbled Calfskin Leather/Guccissima LeatherBlack Guccissima LeatherGold37*28*9cm203503 486628- AAU1057See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Gucci Indy Babooska Hobo HandbagBlack leather with brass hardware, double tassel with bamboo wood accents, with accompanying leather and brass shoulder strap. Soft and supple leather, signed on the handle and embossed leather interiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci GG Hysteria Tapestry Satchel Hobo Hand BagMade in Italy. Originally purchased from Neiman Marcus for $1,295 USD. Comes with removable black leather shoulder strap & dust cover. Good Condition. Measures approx. 18" W x 13-1/2" H + 6" Handle DrSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI PATENT LEATHER-TRIMMED GG HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo handbag, in grey and black GG monogram canvas, with pale gold-tone hardware, black patent leather trim, single rolled shoulder strap, black nylon lining, interior zip pocket, zip closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI 'ABBEY HOBO' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Abbey Hobo" handbag, in black monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, dual flat top handles, lined interior, open top, creasing, bag: approx 9.5"h, 16.5"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Inspired Handbags & Accessories1) A Gucci inspired handbag in signature Gucci print with leather accents 2) black Gucci inspired handbag with gold zipper closure 3) Laura & Laura Italian made white leather shoulder hobo bag and 4)See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAG - 42CM X 34CM X 2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG & STRAP- AAQ3844- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI VINTAGE GRAY CANVAS SIGNATURE HOBO BAGShoulder BagGucci Vintage Signature Hobo-Dark Grey/Black Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Gold Hardware-41cm x 25cm x 5cm-AAP8560Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BLACK WOVEN CANVAS FRONT POCKET HOBOVTG GUCCI BLACK WOVEN CANVAS FRONT POCKET HOBO - 24.4CM X 29CM X 7.5CM- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR5112- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ACCESSORY; FASSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO POUCHVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO POUCH - 26CM X 17CM X2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/METALLIC LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4768- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Leather HandbagGucci black leather handbag with faux bamboo handles. Provenance: Palm Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2015Gucci: black leather handbag with detachable shoulderGucci: black leather handbag with detachable shoulder strap (width 29cm)See Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI BLACK LEATHER HANDBAG W DUSTER , ItalyVintage Gucci Black Leather Handbag with double handle , 5.5 in. drop. Gold metal hardware. Flap with Clasp closure , hinges upward to close. GUCCI and Made in Italy signature on interior. All black lSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK LEATHER HANDBAGGUCCI BLACK LEATHER HANDBAG, W 11":Black leather handbag with flap opening to red leather lining, zippered pocket and three open pockets. Bamboo style toggle and handle mounts. Labeled: Gucci, Made inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Black Leather HandbagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci black leather handbag with gold toned "G" logo clasp. Interior professionally restored by Gucci. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: H: 8.5" x L: 10.5" Have a similaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftKinghams AuctioneersGucci, a vintage black leather handbag, crafted from smooth black leather, featuring an adjustable£80
2 days LeftKinghams AuctioneersAnya Hindmarch, a black hobo tassel handbag, crafted from black leather, with pale gold-tone£60