Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Jackie O Black Canvas Leather Tote Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Leather Strap and canvas Bag. A Black Jackie O Bag in nice clean vintage condition with light wear and aging . Measures 8.75" x 13" with out straps.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Black Leather Classic Shoulder BagGucci Black Leather Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 001-3846 XXXXXX Size: 14"L x 10"H x 2"D, 25cmL x 13.3cmH x 5cmD Strap Drop: 10.5", 27cm Includes: Dust Bag Classic black leather shoulder bag with silveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in beige canvas and black leather trim, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, piston closure, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 10"h, 14"w, 2.25"d, 1lb StarSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Boston Shoulder BagGucci Boston Shoulder Bag in black supreme monogram canvas & black leather handles with silver tone hardware, marked: 30458-213317, measures: 6.75" x 10.5" x 4" We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & RED LEATHER 'ABBEY' BAGGucci 'Abbey' shoulder bag in navy and beige monogram canvas with red leather trim and gold tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, some wear to canvas, oneSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Bamboo Ring Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Black monogram canvas exterior Black leather trim Gold tone signature hardware Top zipper closure Bamboo shaped zipSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK GG CANVAS & LEATHER HOBO BAGGucci "Jackie" bag, in black GG canvas, with silver-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, tonal woven lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, piston-lock closure at front,See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI CAPRI CHAIN ZIP LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci "Capri Chain Zip" shoulder bag, in black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual exterior zip pockets, dual interwoven chain-link and web canvas handles, dual zip closure at top, black canvas intSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-32cm x 21cm x 3cm-AAP7385See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE MEDIUM' GG CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie Medium" shoulder bag, in black and grey GG canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single adjustable shoulder strap, piston-lock closure at front opening to interior withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Mini Horsebit Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci Tom Ford-era small "Horsebit" shoulder bag with frontal fold over flap. In black monogram canvas, with bronze toned hardware, black leather trimming, and removable small chaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK FRONT POCKET HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG FRONT POCKET NYLON HOBO BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS 9*9.5*5 IN 001.3386 001013 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8514 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM GG CANVAS JACKIE HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci Jackie hobo bag in monogram GG coated canvas, having silver tone hardware, black leather trim and double rolled handles, clip opening to lined interior with zipper pocket, bag: approx. 9"h, 11.5See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK METAL HANDLE HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG METAL HANDLE HOBO BLACK CALF LEATHER GUCCISSIMA SUEDE LEATHER 9.5*6.5*4.5 IN 001.3778 1705 CONDITION RATING A AAX8518 BOX 6K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI HORSE BIT MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci hobo handbag, in black GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat top handle with horse bit embellishment, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Jun 05BidhausGucci Diamante Sukey Handbag Shoulder Bag 247902 Beige Black Canvas Leather Women's GUCCI$1
6 days LeftBidhausGucci Shoulder Bag GG 449183 Black Nylon Canvas Leather No Gusset Sacoche Pochette Women Men GUCCI$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Shoulder Bag Off the Grid 625599 Yellow Black Canvas Leather Pochette Smartphone GG GUCCI$5