Sold2022Vintage Gucci Crossbody Leather BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci crossbody tan monogrammed canvas bag featuring golden tan leather accent trim around and strap, a flap with a monogrammed gilt metal twist latch. Interior has a zipper pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI VINTAGE MONOGRAMMED CAMERA CROSSBODYGUCCI VINTAGE CAMERA CROSSBODY -BEIGE/TAN CANVAS- MICROGUCCISSIMA CANVAS- 23*17*7CM - ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 6 AAT8940See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Abbey Crossbody in Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Abbey Crossbody in Pink/Ivory Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 131326/467891. Measurements: 30*30*1cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Large Crossbody Zip in Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Large Crossbody Zip in Black Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 122791/213048. Measurements: 35*35*3cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Vintage Bamboo Clutch in Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Vintage Bamboo Clutch in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 117594/0950 This lot includes Strap. Measurements: 24,5*3*11,5cm (Length * Height * WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLUE/BROWN MONOGRAMMED CROSSBODYGucci Mini Zip Web Crossbody-Monogrammed Canvas-Blue/Brown Canvas-Silver Hardware-23,5*20*2cm-146309 001013- AAU1158-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLETHIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRESee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLUE/BROWN MONOGRAMMED CROSSBODYGucci Mini Zip Web Crossbody -Monogrammed Canvas-Blue/Brown Canvas-Silver Hardware-23,5*20*2cm-146309 001013- AAU1158-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLETHIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI ABBEY BALCK MONOGRAMMED CROSSBODYGucci Abbey Crossbody-Black Canvas-Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Silver HARDWARE-31*31*2cm-268642-506631-AUTHENTIC WITH COA AVAILABLE- AAS2122 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIRED ONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Web Rectangular Crossbody in Web Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Web Rectangular Crossbody in Black Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 189749-001998 This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 28,5*19*1cm (LengSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Front Pocket Monogrammed Canvas CrossbodyGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Front Pocket Crossbody in Black Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 019-0348-200047. Measurements: 24*25*0,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI ABBEY BALCK MONOGRAMMED CROSSBODYGucci Abbey Crossbody-Black Canvas-Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Silver HARDWARE-31*31*2cm-268642-506631-AUTHENTIC WITH COA AVAILABLE- AAS2122See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SMALL MESSENGER CROSSBODYGUCCI SMALL MESSENGER CROSSBODY BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 18,5*24*5,5CM 92646-002214 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 3 AAS9558See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI VINTAGE FLAP CROSSBODYGUCCI VINTAGE FLAP CROSSBODY -TAN/BEIGE COATED CANVAS -004.106.0024 -D7 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAV0173-26*15*5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Mini Web Zip Crossbody COAGucci Mini Web Zip Crossbody Bag. Monogrammed canvas. Included Certificate of Authenticity. Serial number 146309/001013. Measures 8 in. x 9 in. across. Weighs 12 oz. If lot is absent of a condition reSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BROWN GG CANVAS & LEATHER CROSSBODY BAGGucci crossbody bag, in brown GG monogrammed canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, tonal lining, single zipper pocket on interior wall, magnetic sSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable2 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable Strap "Anniversary Collection" made in Italy (9 1/2" x 7" x 4 1/2") Both Gently Worn AND Black JudiSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGVintage Gucci crossbody bag, brown and tan monogram canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, exterior slip pocket to front, green and red woven canvas andSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci monogram canvas crossbody bag, gold tone hardware, single strap, opens to suede lined slotted and zippered pockets, approx 6"h, 10"w, 2.25"d, 1lb *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnershipSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Vintage Tote BagGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Vintage Tote Bag in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 012/123/0817/40. Measurements: 40*34*20cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Vintage Business Briefcase - Blue Supreme CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Vintage Business Briefcase in Blue Supreme Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is N/A Measurements: 42*32*8cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI VINTAGE BEIGE/BROWN CROSSBODY HANDBAGGUCCI VINTAGE GG CROSSBODY FLAP BEIGE/BROWN COATED CANVAS SUPREME COATED CANVAS 11 x 8 x 4 INCHES 001.116.0924CONDITION RATING ABAAW4491 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 31 Bidders may pick up theiSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI LARGE VINTAGE BOSTON HANDBAGGUCCI LARGE VINTAGE BOSTON HANDBAG -BLACK CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- BLACK LEATHER WITH GOLD HARDWARE- INCLUDES LUGGAGE TAG, CADENAS, KEYS IN CLOCHETTE, HANDLE STRAP ACCESSORY -17.5*10*6 INCHES- CONDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Supreme Coated Canvas Vintage web crossbodyGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Vintage web crossbody in Beige Supreme Coated Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 67-02-004 This lot includes Dustbag. Measurements: 22*16*6cm (Length * Height * Width). ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI VINTAGE BEIGE/BROWN CROSSBODY HANDBAGGUCCI VINTAGE GG CROSSBODY FLAP BEIGE/BROWN COATED CANVAS SUPREME COATED CANVAS 11 x 8 x 4 INCHES 001.116.0924CONDITION RATING AB AAW4491 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 31See Sold Price