SoldGunther Uecker (manner), mixed media sculptureGunther Uecker (manner), mixed media sculpture, In the manner of Gunther Uecker (German, 1930-2025), Untitled, sand and nails on lidded tin box, unsigned, approx. 15"h x 16"squ Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
SoldGUNTHER UECKER , ROSENTHAL GLASS CHARGERGUNTHER UECKER FOR ROSENTHAL 1975 GLASS PLATE OF THE YEAR ; ON STAND ; WITH ORIGINAL BOX - 16" x 25" OVERALL ON STAND ; PLATE IS 16"See Sold Price
SoldRosenthal Gunther Uecker Glass Wall Hanging, 1975Gunther Uecker for Rosenthal colorless glass disk wall hanging, 1975, signed along the edge. 15" diameter.See Sold Price
SoldGünther Uecker. ”Strömung II”. 2005Günther Uecker (Wendorf/Mecklenburg 1930 – 2025 Düsseldorf). ”Strömung II”. 2005 Embossing and lithograph on handmade wove paper. 38 × 28 cm (15&nbSee Sold Price
SoldGünther UeckerGerman: Günther Uecker geb. 1930 in Wendorf - lebt und arbeitet in Düsseldorf o.T. 1974. Prägedruck auf Bütten. Links unten mit Bleistift signiert und rechts bez. ''Probedruck''. Papier durch dieSee Sold Price
SoldGünther Uecker (b. 1930) Untitled, 1972 EGünther Uecker (b. 1930)Untitled, 1972Embossment on wove paper23-1/2 x 23-1/2 iSee Sold Price
SoldGünther Uecker Untitled, 1984Günther Uecker (German, b. 1930) Untitled, 1984 Etching on paper ed. 35 of 50 15 x 13 (in) Signed and dated in pencil Uecker 84, lower right Published by Segura Publishing Company, Tempe, ArizonaSee Sold Price
SoldUecker, Günther u.a. Art Zanders '80. 1980. Portfolio mit 6 Druckgraphiken von GüntherGerman Post War Mappenwerke Uecker, Günther u.a. Art Zanders '80. 1980. Portfolio mit 6 Druckgraphiken von Günther Uecker, Christo, Jiri Kolar, Eduardo Paolozzi, Bernhard Schultze und DanielSee Sold Price
SoldUecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) -Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Handsignierte s/w Fotografie, rückseitig gestempelt "Günther Uecker", ca.17,7x11cm, im Passepartout unSee Sold Price
SoldUecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Ohne Titel,Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Ohne Titel, diagonale Nagelreihung, Prägedruck, unten rechts in Blei signiert und datiert "Uecker 67", im PSee Sold Price
SoldUecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenenZERO Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenen Velinkarton im Doppelblatt. 55 x 47 cm (59 x 100 cm, aufgefaltet). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. DiSee Sold Price
SoldUecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenenZERO Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenen Velinkarton im Doppelblatt. 52,5 x 49,5 cm (52,5 x 100 cm, aufgefaltet). Signiert, datiert und nummerieSee Sold Price
SoldUecker, Günther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zuUecker, Günther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zu Ausstellungen verschiedener Künstler. 1983-2004. Farblithographie, Farbserigraphie, Offsetlithographie, Offset auf verschiedenen Papieren. BlattmaßeSee Sold Price
SoldUecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) -Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Handsignierte s/w Fotografie, Darstellung des Künstlers bei der Arbeit an einem Nagelobjekt, rückseitiSee Sold Price
SoldUecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) -Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Handsignierte s/w Fotografie, Darstellung des Künstlers bei der Arbeit, rückseitig gestempelt "GüSee Sold Price
SoldGünther Uecker o.T (Lichtkäfig). 1967. Serigraphie auf Velin. 70 x 45,5 (75 x 60 cm).ZERO Günther Ueckero.T (Lichtkäfig). 1967. Serigraphie auf Velin. 70 x 45,5 (75 x 60 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - In sehr gutem Zustand. Prachtvoller, farbsatter und kontrastreicSee Sold Price
SoldUeckerGünther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Ohne Titel Nagelprägedruck unsigniert PP-Ausschnitt ca.145x95cm mit PP unter Glass gerahmt Gesamtmaße ca.21x16cSee Sold Price
SoldRetired Sterling Murano Pandora Charm Bracelet GreenPandora Charm Bracelet with a variety of retired charms, sterling silver and Murano glass. 7.5 inches,17 Retired Charms: 2-Retired Sterling Green Flower Murano Glass Charms2-Retired Enamel and SterlinSee Sold Price
SoldRetired Sterling Murano Pandora Charm Bracelet MultiPandora Charm 8 inch Bracelet with a variety of retired charms, sterling silver and Murano glass. 7.5 inches,_14 Retired Pandora Charms:2 Retired Red Murano Glass Beads with Flowers, 2 Retired Blue wiSee Sold Price
SoldRetired Sterling Murano Pandora Charm Bracelet Green 8Pandora Charm 8 inch Bracelet with a variety of retired charms, sterling silver and Murano glass. 7.5 inches,17 Retired Charms: 2-Retired Sterling Green Flower Murano Glass Charms2-Retired Enamel andSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Art Nouveau 14K Clover Honeymoon Pin KrementzClover Brooch | 14K Yellow Gold Pearl Enamel | Clover Bouquet Pin | Antique Art Nouveau Honeymoon Pin by Krementz | Good Luck Something OldAntique Art Nouveau Era Honeymoon Brooch by Krementz. CraftedSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage AuthenticTiffany & Co Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Authentic Vintage Round Tag Tiffany & Co Bracelet"Please Return To Tiffany & Co" Chain Link Bracelet Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
SoldLLadro Girl In Chair Holding Bunny " A BirthdayLladro Figurine #6511 A Birthday Surprise, Girl Sitting on Chair Holding Rabbit4536-7 po1712This Lladro Figurine #6511 A Birthday Surprise, Girl Sitting on Chair Holding Rabbit, measures 8 1/4" tall aSee Sold Price