Gustave Baumann Authentic Signed Woodblock
Similar Upcoming Sales
Raphael Abecassis- Serigraph on paper "Bar mitzvah"2 days LeftCamille Meriot French Signed Impressionist Crayon Drawing Brittany VillageNachum Gutman- Original Lithograph "Upstairs"2 days LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Mexican Babysitter, Screenprint2 days LeftGaston De Latenay : Le Parc, 1897Feb 06, 2026Mario Schifano 'Compagni'Feb 15, 2026Edouard Vuillard, A travers champs, L'œuvre grave de Vuillard, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Fernand Leger 'The Outing in the Country'Feb 15, 2026Roberto Sebastian Matta Etching Hand-Signed Numbered in Pencil1 day Left1980 Junichiro Sekino "Daytime in Kyoto" Woodblock Edition AutographedFeb 07, 2026Unknown Artist. Colorful House.Feb 08, 2026Zimmer, Hans PeterLithograph - douard Vuillard - A travers champs - L'uvre grav de VuillardFeb 17, 2026Dwayne Wilcox Mixed Media Drawing 19987 days LeftKruiningen, Harry van - Lithograph - HandsignedFeb 08, 2026Pablo Picasso Lithograph 'Corrida' Signed Numbered with COA in Pencil41 mins Left