GUSTAVE BAUMANN "Mountain Gold"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gustave Baumann Cordova Plaza PrintGustave Baumann Point Lobos PrintEdmund Darch Lewis (PA,1835-1910) watercolor painting antiqueApr 12, 2026Schoenborn (mid 20C) watercolor paintingFeb 22, 2026Emma Armstrong Earvin (US,early 20C) oil painting antiqueApr 05, 2026Antique early 20C American oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Millard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph2 days LeftJames Goodwin McManus, Landscapes (Pair), circa 1931.2 days LeftMatt Brown Winter Landscape Woodblock Prints, 2Feb 12, 2026James McDonald: Early Light14 hrs LeftTadashi Asoma Lithograph: Landscape3 days LeftJan Hendrix - Silkscreen - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026William Maclean (1897-1976) 20th c. Dreamy American Impressionist Woodland Mountain LandscapeFeb 22, 2026Jan Hendrix - Silkscreen - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026A. G. Nunez, Landscape with Mountain4 days LeftM. DUMONT (20TH C AMERICAN)3 days Left