Gustave Singier, Red Sun, Color Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alberto Magnelli Original Woodcut 1938 for XXe siecleRene Genis: PaysageGeorgette L. Osserman "Red" Signed Original Pastel3 days LeftRufino Tamayo, Figura Hieratica, Etching1 day LeftEmile Gilioli, Dove, Lithograph1 day LeftGustave Singier - Cyclade nocturne, 1971 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Gustave Singier : Composition, 1981 - Hand-SignedFeb 06, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026"Organic abstraction" by Gustave Singier ( Belgium. 1909-1975) Lithograph1 day LeftManfred Schwartz Rivulets in Red LithographFeb 12, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) InteriorFeb 11, 2026Jan Dijker - Lithograph - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Fred Thieler "I.M Silk" Silkscreen 19736 days LeftBram Van Velde : Composition Rose, 1972 - Hand-SignedFeb 06, 2026Haas, WillibrordSchumacher, Emil