Sold2023Harry Potter The Sorcerers Stone Limited Edition Reproduction Replica Movie Script Cinema DisplayHarry Potter The Sorcerers Stone Limited Edition Reproduction Replica Movie Script Cinema DisplaySee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman - Opening Night on Broadway - Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperLeRoy Neiman - Opening Night on Broadway - Limited Edition, serigraph on paper. Brand new, straight from our fine art drawer to your home. Never framed and mint. Edition #: 211/350. Image: 30 x 36. YeSee Sold Price
Sold2021LeRoy Neiman - Opening Night on Broadway - LimitedLeRoy Neiman - Opening Night on Broadway - Limited Edition, serigraph on paper. Brand new, straight from our fine art drawer to your home. Never framed and mint. Image: 30 x 36. Year Produced: 2003. GSee Sold Price
Sold2017Learned Bird “Pigeon” - Rudiger DeutschA wonderful limited-edition reproduction automaton that Rudiger Deutsch exquisitely made. The spectator selects a card from the deck. The cards are mixed and put into the houlette. The bird then willSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of (4) Haunted Mansion Limited Edition Tapestries.(Disneyland, 2005) A highly detailed set of (4) woven limited edition replicas of Disney Legend Marc Davis' "stretching portraits." The cotton tapestries come with iron hanging rods decorated with batSee Sold Price
Sold2023ADOLF DEHN (American, 1895-1968). Central Park at Night, 1934, Limited edition lithograph of anADOLF DEHN (American, 1895-1968). Central Park at Night, 1934, Limited edition lithograph of an edition of 100. Pencil dedicated "For Autumn Sims. AD.", titled, signed and dated at base. Unframed. NotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sovereign of the Seas Limited Tall Model Ship 39"Sovereign of the Seas Limited Tall Model Ship 39" Historically accurate features bedeck these museum-quality Limited Edition scale replica tall ship models of the Sovereign of the Seas, which areSee Sold Price
Sold2018Käthe Kollwitz Limited Edition Portfolio 23 .Käthe Kollwitz Limited Edition Stone Litho Portfolio. Vintage portfolio collection of 23 limited edition lithograph reproductions of the artwork of Käthe Kollwitz b.1867. Original portfolio containSee Sold Price
Sold2017A rare limited edition domestic scale replica of theA rare limited edition domestic scale replica of the Bluewater Planisphere timepiece John Smith and Sons, Derby, to a design by Eric Kuhne and Associates, 1999 The mains-driven electric movement withSee Sold Price
Sold2017MASTER REPLICAS STAR WARS STORMTROOPER BLASTERMaster Replicas Limited Edition of 3500 Star Wars Stormtrooper Blaster. Never displayed in the original case with inserts. Comes with all papers including Certificate of Authenticity. With original maSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROMAIN (ERTE) DE TIRTOF (NY/FRANCE/RUSSIA, 1892-1990)"Opening Night", patinated bronze, 1990, limited edition 246/375, issued by Chalk & Vermillion and Seven Arts, marked on the bottom back edge of the drapery, mounted on an integral stepped base, 20 1/See Sold Price
Sold20221971 Limited Edition Leipzis Playing CardsCotta reproduction 1971 limited edition Leipzis transformation playing cards from the original 1804 deck. Number 1461 of 2000. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Steuben glass sculpture'Night Hawks' by James Houston limited edition of 10; 7 1/2"h, 7 3/4"w, 2"d, small chip to base, with leather portfolio and letterSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Rare Prototype "The Rocketeer" Helmet.(Master Replicas, 2005) A Factory Engineering Prototype of the Walt Disney Showcase Collection Limited Edition "The Rocketeer" Helmet by Mater Replicas. This prototype was sent from the factory to MasSee Sold Price
Sold2016Erte De Tritoff (1892-1990) Bronze Emerald Night LtdErte De Tirtoff (Russian 1892-1990) Limited Edition Bronze sculpture titled Emerald Night, dated 1989. A vibrant beauty with an emerald ring. Numbered out of 375. Complete with original certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016Andrew Wyeth Limited Edition 154/300 Print.Andrew Wyeth Limited Edition 154/300 Collotype Print. Night Sleeper, hand signed lower right, printed by Triton Press. Image 19-1/2" x 29-1/2"; framed and matted 29-3/4" x 39-1/2" overall. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2021Joichi Hoshi: Night Scene Red 1977 1st Ed WoodblockJapanese Woodblock Print, 1977, 1st edition, signed in pencil, Limited edition of 99/99 SIZE IN INCHES: 19 x 26 inches COMENTS: A fantastic Red Tree design with gold/copper highlights; one of Hoshi'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nature's Wonderland Mine Train Replica.(Disneyland, 2010) A limited edition model of the Nature's Wonderland Mine Train created by Kevin Kidney and Jody Daily. The model was produced for Disneyland's 55th anniversary, and was limited to onSee Sold Price
Sold2016Omega Stainlesssteel Replica WatchOmega Stainlesssteel Replica Watch, 007 James Bond 40 years limited edition engraved欧米茄007四十年限量版全钢自动表See Sold Price
Sold2017Alexander Calder - Cinema ou Hommage a Man RayArtist: Alexander Calder Title: Cinema ou Hommage a Man Ray Dimensions: 19in. by 14.6in. Edition: 95 from the limited edition of 100 Medium: Original lithograph on paper <See Sold Price
Sold2022Erte "Emerald Night" Bronze SculptureRomain De Tirtoff, Erte (Russian/French, 1892 - 1990) Limited Edition cold-painted and hand cast bronze sculpture titled "Emerald Night". Using the lost wax process, with hand applied patina and embelSee Sold Price
Sold2020Peter Beard - Maureen Gallagher and a night feeder 1987PETER BEARD (1938-2020) Maureen Gallagher and a night feeder at Hog Ranch, 1987 Offset lithograph in colors From a limited edition 20" x 14"See Sold Price
BonhamsA FABERGÉ LIMITED EDITION ENAMEL AND PORCELAIN INSET GILT METAL REPLICA '1903 PETER THE GRE...$1,500
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCDuke Snider Los Angeles Dodgers 34.5 Inch Louisville Slugger Genuine Duke Snider Model Commemorating$25
22 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Van Gogh LANGLOIS BRIDGE Estate Signed Limited Edition Giclee$10(1 bid)
22 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Jasmine From Aladdin Limited Edition Sericel Animation Art Cel$10
BonhamsA THEO FABERGÉ GEMSTONE INSET SILVER-GILT AND COCOBOLO WOOD LIMITED EDITION FOOTED DESK CLO...$600(5 bids)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsPSA/DNA David Gilmour Autographed Limited Edition LP Style Guitar Pink Floyd$2,750
951 Lots AwayBidhausMelanie Taylor Kent Signed Limited Edition Serigraph E.T. 1992 Framed Art Print$10
498 Lots AwayBidhausGuy Dill Untitled Post Modern Lithograph Print 25in x 25in Limited Edition 168 of 250 Signed$10