Sold2024Hamms Starry Skies Light-Up Advertising Beer SignIn working condition, Measures 13 x 17 1/2 x 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hamm's Starry Night Western Prices Lighted Motion Sign.Hamm’s Starry Night Western Prices Lighted Motion Sign. Circa 1960s. Lighted sign made to look like a lake-side cabin; twinkling stars intermittently spell out “Hamm’s” and forSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hamms Beer Starry Nights Lighted Motion SignGreat Hamms Bar motion light. The light rotates to show 3 scenes in the starry sky. This Hamms light is the rare one with the log cabin dam scene.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hamms Light-Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition. 17 x 17 inches. Cracks on side. Needs cleaned.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hamms Light-Up Advertising Neon Beer SignNO SHIPPING. Working condition. 22 x 27 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 19 x 8 inches, Circa 1960sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Circa 1950s, 13 x 9 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Modern Hamm's Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignThis is a Modern Sign made in the last 10-20 Years, 22"x18 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Cracked Globe, 7 x 19 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1965 HAMMS Rippler, Light Up Advertising Bar Beer SignMeasures 40.75" W x 11.25" H x 4.25" DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Falstaff Light-Up Advertising Beer Price SignWorking condition. 14 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hamm's Beer Sign - Starry Night.Version that depicts glasses of beer without the smiling moon. Super condition with no wear. Condition (Excellent Plus). Size 17 - 1/2" L. x 12 - 1/2" T. x 4" W.See Sold Price
2021Three Hamm's Beer Light-Up Advertising Signs.Three Hamm's Beer Light-Up Advertising Signs. Comprising a plastic cabin form with paper landscape scene punctured with holes that resemble twinkling stars when lit up, forming various designs such asSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Starry Skies Light Up AdvertisingLarger Version, Working Condition, Some Chips on Roof, 20 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price