Harry Devlin, Sunflower, Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Oil painting Sunflowers Dziuban Ivan FeodosievichOil painting Bouquet of sunflowers Vasily KorkishkoOil painting Sunflower field Leonid PavlenkoOil painting Sunflower Leonid PavlenkoTempera painting Dandelions have blossomed Wihyrovskii VictorOil painting Sunflowers Alex KalenyukThelma Parsons "Sunflowers II" Signed Giclee3 days LeftHelen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Landscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026After Van Gogh Acrylic On Canvas "Sunflower 2"4 days LeftSamuel Brecher (NY,1897-1982) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026After Van Gogh Acrylic On Canvas "Sunflower 1"4 days LeftAlbert Bela Bauer (Hungary,1899-1998) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Hand Painted After Van Gogh Oil On Canvas "Sunflower 1"4 days LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph17 hrs Left