Sold2023Early Heart Shaped Perfume BottleAn early small heart shaped bottle. 1 3/4 wide by 2 3/8 tall. clear glass, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Zellique Studio Heart Shaped Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A Zellique Studio heart-shaped perfume bottle grouping set. Each bottle is designed with a heart shape, in clear glass, and is further decorated with floral motifs. With engraved mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Nina Ricci Heart Shaped Perfume BottleLalique Nina Ricci Heart Shaped Perfume Bottle. 4 3/4” H x 3” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS. IF YOUSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wedgwood Blue Jasperware Heart Shaped Perfume BottleMatte, light blue ground with white cherub figure in bas-relief. Silver cap. Wedgwood impressed stamp. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 2.25"H Manufacturer: Wedgwood Country of Origin: EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Perfume BottleTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Perfume Bottle. In Original Tiffany & Co Bag. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: H- 1.6" x W- 1.6". Total Weight: 0.59 ozt / 18.3 g. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Studio Glass Heart Shaped Perfume BottleA clear heart shaped bottle with stopper, decorated with a pink swirl glass interior. Dimensions: 4.5"L x 2"W x 3.75"HSee Sold Price
Sold20231953 Schiaparelli Succes Fou perfume bottle brooch1953 Schiaparelli Succes Fou perfume bottle brooch - Heart shaped perfume bottle with gold leaf in pink heart shaped box. Circa 1953 (Schiaparelli - 2) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection froSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Silver Smalls - Perfume, LipstickLot of estate silver toilette smalls. One marked 800 silver lipstick and mirror combination object. Possibly Italian. One marked sterling heart shaped perfume bottle. One small Gucci perfume bottle, mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique for Coeur Joie by Nina Ricci Crystal Perfume BottleA vintage clear and frosted heart shaped perfume bottle adored with flowers, and a butterfly on the stopper. Coeur Joie Nina Ricci marked on edge. Bottle Made by Lalique France etched on the base. ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART GLASS: Nine pieces of Venetian and handblown glass,ART GLASS: Nine pieces of Venetian and handblown glass, some with gold aventurine, millefiori and latticino decoration, pieces include: pink Venetian glass heart shaped perfume bottle with red and golSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: A Lalique glass heart shaped perfume bottle with figural stopper. Features an overall glass foundation with frosted glass accented designs. Stopper depicting two frosted glass figures embSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lalique Couer Joie For Nina Ricci PerfumeThis is a beautiful frosted and floral heart shaped perfume bottle by Lalique. It is marked Couer Joie on the foot base and acid marked on the bottom. Comes with the original stopper and measures 5" tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co 2pc Sterling Mini Perfume Pendant LOTTwo Tiffany & Company sterling silver miniature perfume pendants. Lot includes: (1) Tiffany & Co sterling 925 heart shaped perfume bottle pendant. Monogrammed on one side as shown, and (1) flat form fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Perfume Bottle & FunnelTiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Shaped Perfume Bottle with Dauber & Funnel The screw on dauber fits snugly & appears leak resistant. The set comes in it's original fitted box lined in velvet & satin withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Of Perfume BottlesGroup Of Perfume Bottles. Total of 6 perfume bottles in the group. Sizes range from 4"-10" tall. Consists heart shaped perfume bottle with rose top. Glass perfume bottle with pink roses and butterflySee Sold Price
Sold2022A HEART-SHAPED SILVER PERFUME BOTTLEA HEART-SHAPED SILVER PERFUME BOTTLE China, silver (27g), marked 'LH' = Luen Hing, Shanghai, 1880-1925 4,8 cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2018A MINIATURE HEART SHAPED GILT PERFUME BOTTLE on aA MINIATURE HEART SHAPED GILT PERFUME BOTTLE on a chain, engraved MIZPATH, CIRCA. 1914-1918. 2cms. Provenance: BRINE, BATH.See Sold Price
Sold2022COLLECTION OF GUERLAIN PARIS PERFUME BOTTLESIncluding a Guerlain Paris Mitsouko heart-shaped sealed perfume bottle, in original antique presentation box, and another presentation box (empty), circa 1920's. Together with a Guerlain Paris L'HeureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Metal & Glass AccessoriesIncluding collection of heart shaped boxes, perfume bottles, paperweights, lighters, together with a porcelain painted Faberge "Pine Cone Elephant Egg" #988 in box. Provenance: From the Estate of BaroSee Sold Price
Sold2017Heart Shaped Porcelain Miniature Perfume BottleHeart Shaped Porcelain Miniature Perfume Bottle Approximately 2 1/2 x 1 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Zellique Studio Heart Shaped Art Glass Perfume Bottle,Zellique Studio Heart Shaped Art Glass Perfume Bottle, Signed by Joseph Morel, approximately 4 x 3 x 1 in. Marked Zellique Studio JM 1997 CHAQG 47.See Sold Price
Sold2019Five (5) Escada Collection Unused Perfume BottlesLot of five (5) unused heart-shaped Escada Collection perfume bottles. Includes: One (1) black perfume bottle with silver accents. It's in a clear plastic box that has been opened but resealed. The boSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zellique Studio Floral Art Glass Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: Zellique studio heart shaped blue glass perfume bottle with floral and ribbon motifs. Signed on bottom "Zellique Studio, 1997, MLAQG 45"CIRCA: 20th Ct.ORIGIN: USADIMENSIONS: H: 3" x W: 1.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limoges Porcelain Perfume Bottle BoxDESCRIPTION: A Limoges porcelain perfume bottle box. Features an overall floral motif with embossed ladybugs, that opens to reveal a heart shaped, frosted glass perfume bottle. Marked:"Limoges ImportsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCLalique Crystal “Coeur Joie” Open Heart Shaped Nina Ricci Perfume Bottle$10
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyMexico Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Chatelaine Perfume / Snuff Bottle$50
6 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Guerlain French Crystal Perfume Bottle - Cristal Nancy$6(2 bids)
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.14pc Silver or Sterling Jewelry Collection. Heart Pendants (one perfume Bottle). Inlaid Navajo Thund$50