Sold2023Men's 14K Tuxedo Set & 14K Collar Stay1st item: Men's 14K yellow gold pair of cufflinks with matching three (3) 14K yellow gold buttons featuring seven (7) seed pearls and seven (7) black onyx. The cufflinks and buttons are all marked "14See Sold Price
Sold2015Jewelry Group, two rings, 14K cufflink, 14K bobby pin,Jewelry Group, two rings, 14K cufflink, 14K bobby pin, 14K Star of David pendant and, a pair of earrings with pearls, 14K yellow gold and gold-filled, marked 14K: 6.10 dwts (together), Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Cuff Links & Tuxedo SetA pair of 18k Gold and Black Onyx cuff links with a four piece 14k Gold and Pearl tuxedo set. Cufflinks marked "18k" and tuxedo set marked "585" and "GMS". 16.2 grams total, without pin clasp. Minor wSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Platinum & Pearl CufflinksDESCRIPTION: 14k yellow gold, platinum, and pearl inset cufflinks. Marked: "14K" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: D:13mm (Total Weight: 5.1 Dwt.) Have a similar item to sell? Contact: Info@AkSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow & White Gold Mother-Of-Pearl Cufflinks14K yellow gold and white gold mother-of-pearl cufflinks, marked "14K." 0.75" L x 0.50" W x 1.0" H. Approx: 6.1 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold201514k Gold Pearl Cufflinks Stud SetCufflinks (pearls) are 8.8mm, stud top (pearl) is 7mm. Marked 14k. Weight - 9.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhancement, unless statedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wedgwood 12k Gold Filled Cuff LinksWedgwood 12k Gold Filled Cuff Links Together with a pair of Tiffany unmarked gold cuff links, three 14k gold and pearl shirt studs, a similar tie tack, two cameo fragments, a tin type photo of a womanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Antique 14k Gold Mother of Pearl & Pearls CufflinksTitle: Pair of Antique 14k Gold Mother of Pearl & Pearls Cufflinks Additional Information: Pair of Antique 14k Gold Mother of Pearl & Pearls Cufflinks. The cufflinks are marked 14k. The cufflinks haveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco 14k Gold MOP Pearl Cufflinks Stud SetArt Deco cufflinks and studs set, with mother of pearl top and pearls. Cufflink top - 14mm in diameter, stud top - 8mm, button top - 7.8mm. Marked: 14. Weight - 19 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of vintage 14K gold and pearl cufflinksA pair of vintage 14K g0ld and pearl cufflinks. Apparently un-marked but tested and guaranteed to be at least 14 gold. Gross weight: 16.4g Approximate measurements: 1 1/2"l x 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Gold Pearl Diamond Cufflinks Dress Stud SetMETAL: 14K gold. GEMSTONES: pearls range from 8mm to 10.5mm .Diamonds approx. 0.18 ctw. MEASUREMENTS: cufflinks heads are 10.5mm in diameter, dress stud heads 8mm in diameter. MARKED: 14K. WEIGHT: 14.See Sold Price
Sold2019Krementz Art Deco 14K Gold Mother of Pearl CufflinksMETAL: 14k Gold. GEMSTONES: Mother of pearl, pearl. MEASUREMENTS: Cufflink top - 14mm in diameter. Stud top - 14mm and 7.9mm in diameter. MARKED: Krementz 14k. WEIGHT: 17.6 grams.Gemstones have not beSee Sold Price
Sold2017Larter & Son 14k Gold Mother of Pearl CufflinksMETAL; 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Cufflink top - 18mm x 12mm, larger studs - 13mm in diameter, small studs - 8.3mm in diameter. MARKED: Larger mark, 14k. GEMSTONES: Mother of pearl. WEIGHT: 12.7 grams.GeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco 1920s 14K Gold Mother of Pearl CufflinksMETAL: 14K gold. GEMSTONES: mother of pearl. MEASUREMENTS: mother of pearl top, measuring 18mm x 13mm. MARKED: 14K. WEIGHT: 8.8 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold201714K GOLD RING WITH SINGLE CUFFLINKMARKED 14K. GOOD CONDITION. CUFFLINK AND RING ARE ALL MARKED 14K. SIZE 10 RING.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco 14k Gold Mother of Pearl CufflinksMetal : 14k Gold Designer : Not Signed Gemstone : MOP Measurements : Each top is 16 x 12mm Marked: : 14 Weight: 5.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(7 PC) GENT'S DECO DRESS SET(7) Piece Gent's 14K Yellow Gold, Enamel & Pearl Cufflink & Studs Set, including a pair of cufflinks, three shirt studs, and two vest studs, 9.8 dwt tw. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Pairs of Novelty 14K CufflinksThree pairs of 14K gold cufflinks. Golf, Mariners Knot and Bull and Bear. Marked 14K and acid tested. 31 dwt. Copy and paste this link for high-res images: https://www.dropbox.com/s/8yjonhwtbf50aga/30See Sold Price
Sold2017Seven piece lot to include a pair of monogrammedSeven piece lot to include a pair of monogrammed cufflinks marked 14K, gold necklace marked 14K Italy, three miscellaneous gold tie clips, and a Tiffany & Co. sterling key chain. 35.06 weighable gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Estate 14k Gold Pearl Rings (3)Three antique estate 14k. gold rings with pearls. All marked 14k. Size: double pearl 7.25 large single pearl 3.6 multi pearl 7. Condition: good original estate condition, no repairs. Provenance: NyackSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 14k Gold Ruby Mother of Pearl CufflinksMETAL: 14k Gold. GEMSTONES: MOP. Rubies. MEASUREMENTS: Cufflink top is 15.5mm and 15.9mm in diameter. MARKED: Hallmarks. WEIGHT: 9.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Assembled Mens Dress SetAssembled Mens Dress Set Comprising a pair of onyx, gold and diamond cufflinks, three 14k gold and onyx buttons, marked '14k', and four 14k gold, onyx and diamond buttons, marked '14k'. 11.7 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP OF VINTAGE JEWELRY.Early - mid 20th century. Group includes earrings, brooches, pearl necklaces, rings, pair of cufflinks, and bracelets. Of note: 10K gold ring with synthetic emerald, 14K gold and pearl crescent shapedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco 14k Gold Diamond Mother of Pearl Button CufflinksMetal :14k Gold Designer : Not Signed Gemstone : Rose cut diamond, mother of pearl Measurements : The cufflinks measure 15mm in diameter Marked: : Tested - 14k Weight: 11.5See Sold Price
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage La Triomphe 14k Yellow Gold & Trapezoidal Cut Blue Lapis Men's Cuff Link$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Faun Boy Bead & Carved Freshwater Pearl Tie Tack & Cufflink Se$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Grooved Pattern Square Cuff Link & 3 Button Stud Set$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 0.04 ctw Round Single Cut Diamond Etched Polished Oval Cufflink$1
2 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Rosy Yellow Gold & Platinum Mother of Pearl Round Cuff Links$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLarge Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Round Gray Pearl Open Textured Swirl Cuff Links$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Sapphire Trinity Infinity Love Knot Heavy Cufflinks$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k TT Gold Black Mother of Pearl w/ Grooved Rim Round Cuff Links$1
6 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry1ct TW Diamond and Mother of Pearl French Cufflinks in 14K Yellow and White Gold$1,975
1 day LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry1ct TW Diamond and Mother of Pearl French Cufflinks in 14K Yellow and White Gold$1,975
Dawsons AuctioneersFour gem-set rings; to include a three-stone crossover ring in 18ct gold, flush-set with three diamo£260(2 bids)
2 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Men's 14k Gold Black Onyx Disk Natural Pearls White Enamel Cuff Links$1(1 bid)