Heinrich Kühn
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gustav Klimt (After) - Bildnis der Frau Frissa Riedler36 mins LeftGustav Klimt (After) - Bildnis Frau Serena LedererFeb 19, 2026Berthe Morisot (After) - Le Petite Souris36 mins LeftEdgar Degas (After) - Portrait de Mademoiselle Helene36 mins LeftEdgar Degas (After) - Portrait de Madame Hertel36 mins LeftBerthe Morissot 1906 (After) - Jeune FilleFeb 12, 2026Edgar Degas (After) - Portrait of Madem Hortel36 mins LeftEdgar Degas (after) - Tete de Jeune Fille36 mins LeftEdgar Degas (after) - Jeune SavoisienneJul 20, 2025Bernhard Zickendraht (German,1854-1937) oil painting antiqueApr 12, 2026Helen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingApr 26, 2026Edgar Degas (after) - Tete de Jeune FilleJul 20, 2025Paris Fashion Photograph. C1936Feb 07, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Portrait de Jeanne Baudot - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 15, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionJul 03, 2025Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Portrait de Jeanne Baudot, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026