Heinrich Kühn
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gustav Klimt (After) - Damenbidnis1 day LeftGustav Klimt (After) - Bildnis der Frau Frissa Riedler1 day LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Portrait of Jeanne Baudot3 hrs LeftBerthe Morisot (After) - Le Petite Souris1 day LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Jeune Garcon1 day LeftGustav Klimt (After) - Bildnis Frau Serena LedererFeb 19, 2026Edgar Degas (After) - Portrait de Madame Hertel1 day LeftBerthe Morissot 1906 (After) - Jeune FilleFeb 12, 2026Edgar Degas (After) - Femme nouant les rubans de son1 day LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Portrait de Madame J.Feb 12, 2026Bernhard Zickendraht (German,1854-1937) oil painting antiqueApr 12, 2026Edgar Degas (after) - Tete de Jeune FilleJul 20, 2025Radierung Martin Kausche605 Lots AwayGustav Klimt, Bildnis Frau Serena Lederer, from Eine Nachlese, Limited Edition Heliogravure and3 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Portrait de Jeanne Baudot, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Paris Fashion Photograph. C1936Feb 07, 2026